Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,069,755,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,041,566,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,069,755,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,041,566,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.64%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A announced the results of the bid package Supplementing for semi-boarding tables and chairs for the organization of semi-boarding meals for students in the school year 2025-2026 of Phu Lo A Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Đông Sơn NH
19/09/2025 13:55
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A publishes the plan Supplementing for semi-boarding tables and chairs for the organization of semi-boarding meals for students in the school year 2025-2026 of Phu Lo A Primary School with 1 bidding package .
17/09/2025 08:39
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for semi-boarding students at Phu Lo A Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: DUC TIEN PRODUCTION AND TRADE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2025 09:28
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A publishes the plan Providing meals for semi -boarding students at Phu Lo A Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
31/08/2025 07:17
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A publishes the plan Providing meals for semi -boarding students at Phu Lo A Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
30/08/2025 17:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Equipping computers in the computer room of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A.
- Winning bidder: HOAN HAO EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/07/2023 11:39
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Equipping computers in the computer room of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A with the form Competitive Offer.
22/05/2023 14:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2023 14:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A has posted the request Tender package: Equipping computer room for informatics of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A with 3 bidding package.
22/05/2023 14:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A.
- Winning bidder: CDH CONSULTANT AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2023 14:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Equipping computers in the computer room .
- Winning bidder: HOAN HAO EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/07/2023 11:39
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Equipping computers in the computer room with 2 participating contractors .
29/05/2023 15:11
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Equipping computers in the computer room in the form Competitive Offer .
22/05/2023 14:48
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2023 14:21
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A publishes the plan Tender package: Equipping computer room for informatics with 3 bidding package .
22/05/2023 14:19
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CDH CONSULTANT AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2023 14:06
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A publishes the plan Tender package: Equipping computer room for informatics with 3 bidding package .
22/05/2023 14:04
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Procurement of national standard school equipment to ensure advanced new rural construction criteria in 2022 for Phu Lo A Primary School .
- Winning bidder: ANH MINH EQUIPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/03/2023 14:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A announced the results of the bid package Procurement of desks and equipment for the Informatics room .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM HẢI UYÊN
15/12/2022 17:19
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A publishes the plan Tender package for Procurement of furniture and equipment for Informatics room with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2022 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A announced the results of the bid package Supplementing for semi-boarding tables and chairs for the organization of semi-boarding meals for students in the school year 2025-2026 of Phu Lo A Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Đông Sơn NH
19/09/2025 13:55
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A publishes the plan Supplementing for semi-boarding tables and chairs for the organization of semi-boarding meals for students in the school year 2025-2026 of Phu Lo A Primary School with 1 bidding package .
17/09/2025 08:39
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for semi-boarding students at Phu Lo A Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: DUC TIEN PRODUCTION AND TRADE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2025 09:28
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A publishes the plan Providing meals for semi -boarding students at Phu Lo A Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
31/08/2025 07:17
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A publishes the plan Providing meals for semi -boarding students at Phu Lo A Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
30/08/2025 17:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Equipping computers in the computer room of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A.
- Winning bidder: HOAN HAO EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/07/2023 11:39
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Equipping computers in the computer room of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A with the form Competitive Offer.
22/05/2023 14:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2023 14:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A has posted the request Tender package: Equipping computer room for informatics of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A with 3 bidding package.
22/05/2023 14:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A.
- Winning bidder: CDH CONSULTANT AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2023 14:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHÙ LỖ A has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects