Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,029,188,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,019,053,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,029,188,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,019,053,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of national standard school equipment for the 2025 - 2026 school year of Phung Thuong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI TUẤN TRANG
26/12/2025 16:10
Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng publishes the plan Estimated contractor selection plan: Procurement of national standard school equipment for the 2025 - 2026 school year of Phung Thuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2025 16:04
Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng publishes the plan Estimated contractor selection plan: Procurement of national standard school equipment for the 2025 - 2026 school year of Phung Thuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2025 19:20
Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng publishes the plan Estimated contractor selection plan: Procurement of national standard school equipment for the 2025 - 2026 school year of Phung Thuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2025 18:56
Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng announced the results of the bid package Providing semi-boarding meals for Phung Thuong Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần chế biến sữa Ba Vì
05/09/2025 18:51
Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimating: providing boarding meals for Phung Thuong Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of lunches for boarding students of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng.
- Winning bidder: THUY HUU NGUYEN TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 16:00
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of lunches for boarding students of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng with the form Competitive Offer.
14/11/2024 19:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng has posted the request Lunch for day-boarding students at Phung Thuong Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng with 3 bidding package.
14/11/2024 18:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package "Supply and install teaching equipment for Phung Thuong Primary School" in 2024 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT THỊNH VƯỢNG
17/10/2024 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of lunches for boarding students .
- Winning bidder: THUY HUU NGUYEN TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 16:00
Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of lunches for boarding students with 1 participating contractors .
21/11/2024 15:16
Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of lunches for boarding students in the form Competitive Offer .
14/11/2024 19:08
Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng publishes the plan Lunch for day-boarding students at Phung Thuong Primary School with 3 bidding package .
14/11/2024 18:32
Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng announced the results of the bid package "Supply and install teaching equipment for Phung Thuong Primary School" in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT THỊNH VƯỢNG
17/10/2024 15:47
Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng publishes the plan "Supply and install teaching equipment for Phung Thuong Primary School" in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
09/10/2024 12:01
Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for Phung Thuong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: XUAN PHU TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2022 21:48
Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Phung Thuong Primary School with 1 participating contractors .
22/11/2022 10:21
Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Phung Thuong Primary School in the form Competitive Offer .
15/11/2022 09:26
Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for Phung Thuong Primary School with 3 bidding package .
07/11/2022 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of national standard school equipment for the 2025 - 2026 school year of Phung Thuong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI TUẤN TRANG
26/12/2025 16:10
Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng publishes the plan Estimated contractor selection plan: Procurement of national standard school equipment for the 2025 - 2026 school year of Phung Thuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2025 16:04
Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng publishes the plan Estimated contractor selection plan: Procurement of national standard school equipment for the 2025 - 2026 school year of Phung Thuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2025 19:20
Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng publishes the plan Estimated contractor selection plan: Procurement of national standard school equipment for the 2025 - 2026 school year of Phung Thuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2025 18:56
Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng announced the results of the bid package Providing semi-boarding meals for Phung Thuong Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần chế biến sữa Ba Vì
05/09/2025 18:51
Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimating: providing boarding meals for Phung Thuong Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of lunches for boarding students of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng.
- Winning bidder: THUY HUU NGUYEN TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 16:00
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of lunches for boarding students of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng with the form Competitive Offer.
14/11/2024 19:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng has posted the request Lunch for day-boarding students at Phung Thuong Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng with 3 bidding package.
14/11/2024 18:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package "Supply and install teaching equipment for Phung Thuong Primary School" in 2024 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT THỊNH VƯỢNG
17/10/2024 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Phụng Thượng has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects