Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,762,234,017 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,723,249,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,762,234,017 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,723,249,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến announced the results of the bid package PROVIDING MEALS FOR BOARDING STUDENTS AT QUANG TIEN PRIMARY SCHOOL SECOND SEMESTER SCHOOL YEAR 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN PHẨM VIỆT CHO BẠN
22/01/2026 15:23
Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến publishes the plan Decision on approving the estimate and the plan to select the contractor for the procurement estimate: Providing meals for boarding students at Quang Tien Primary School
Second semester of the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
16/01/2026 11:09
Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến announced the results of the bid package Provide drinking water for students of Quang Tien Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và nước giải khát Mansion
19/09/2025 15:34
Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến publishes the plan Supply drinking water for Quang Tien Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
19/09/2025 15:06
Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến publishes the plan Supply drinking water for Quang Tien Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2025 15:03
Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for semi -boarding students in Quang Tien Primary School in the last 4 months of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN PHẨM VIỆT CHO BẠN
08/09/2025 15:37
Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến publishes the plan Regarding the approval of estimates and planning plan for purchase estimating contractor: Providing meals for semi -boarding students in Quang Tien Primary School in the last 4 months of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG TRADING DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
05/02/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến.
- Winning bidder: DUC TIEN PRODUCTION AND TRADE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/02/2025 09:40
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến has posted Tender Notice Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 16:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG TRADING DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
05/02/2025 09:43
Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package 03: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: DUC TIEN PRODUCTION AND TRADE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/02/2025 09:40
Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
03/12/2024 14:38
Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến publishes Tender Notice Package 03: The whole construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
25/11/2024 16:58
Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 06: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN TRADING CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2024 16:18
Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids for package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2024 16:16
Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the construction investment phase of Project: Repair of Quang Tien Primary School with 4 bidding package .
25/11/2024 16:14
Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến announced the results of the bid package Procure equipment for Quang Tien Primary School to meet national standards in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KỸ THUẬT SUNTECH
17/11/2023 10:41
Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến announced the results of the bidding package Procure equipment for Quang Tien Primary School to meet national standards in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
03/11/2023 16:10
Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến publishes Tender Notice Procure equipment for Quang Tien Primary School to meet national standards in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
27/10/2023 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến announced the results of the bid package PROVIDING MEALS FOR BOARDING STUDENTS AT QUANG TIEN PRIMARY SCHOOL SECOND SEMESTER SCHOOL YEAR 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN PHẨM VIỆT CHO BẠN
22/01/2026 15:23
Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến publishes the plan Decision on approving the estimate and the plan to select the contractor for the procurement estimate: Providing meals for boarding students at Quang Tien Primary School
Second semester of the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
16/01/2026 11:09
Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến announced the results of the bid package Provide drinking water for students of Quang Tien Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và nước giải khát Mansion
19/09/2025 15:34
Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến publishes the plan Supply drinking water for Quang Tien Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
19/09/2025 15:06
Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến publishes the plan Supply drinking water for Quang Tien Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2025 15:03
Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for semi -boarding students in Quang Tien Primary School in the last 4 months of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN PHẨM VIỆT CHO BẠN
08/09/2025 15:37
Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến publishes the plan Regarding the approval of estimates and planning plan for purchase estimating contractor: Providing meals for semi -boarding students in Quang Tien Primary School in the last 4 months of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG TRADING DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
05/02/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến.
- Winning bidder: DUC TIEN PRODUCTION AND TRADE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/02/2025 09:40
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến has posted Tender Notice Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 16:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Quang Tiến has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects