Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 268,364,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 264,355,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 268,364,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 264,355,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.49%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of student desks and chairs, teachers for teaching, implementation of curriculum and textbook innovation roadmap for Quang Phu Primary School No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LONG PHÚ
01/07/2026 16:16
Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú publishes the plan Purchasing equipment, tables and chairs for teaching, implementing a roadmap to innovate programs and textbooks for Quang Phu Primary School No. 2 with 2 bidding package .
16/06/2026 09:03
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement equipment for renovation of Primary and Secondary textbook programs in 2025 of Quang Phu No. 2 Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỷ Nguyên Số Việt Nam
10/06/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú has posted the request Shopping equipment for renovation of primary and junior high school textbooks in 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2025 08:42
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THE WALL has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment to serve teaching work at Quang Phu Primary School No. 2 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ BẢO THỊNH PHÁT
15/02/2025 09:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing computers to serve teaching and learning of the investor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú.
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
08/01/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú has posted the request Purchasing computers to serve teaching and learning of the investor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 09:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve the renewal of the 2024 primary and secondary school textbook program of the investor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỷ Nguyên Số Việt Nam
05/11/2024 10:25
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THE WALL has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment to serve teaching work at Quang Phu Primary School No. 2 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
06/10/2024 20:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve teaching work at Quang Phu Primary School No. 2 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú with 3 bidding package.
01/10/2024 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement equipment for renovation of Primary and Secondary textbook programs in 2025 of Quang Phu No. 2 Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỷ Nguyên Số Việt Nam
10/06/2025 15:56
Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú publishes the plan Shopping equipment for renovation of primary and junior high school textbooks in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 08:42
Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú announced the results of the bid package Purchasing computers to serve teaching and learning .
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
08/01/2025 09:06
Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú publishes the plan Purchasing computers to serve teaching and learning with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 09:21
Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment to serve the renewal of the 2024 primary and secondary school textbook program .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỷ Nguyên Số Việt Nam
05/11/2024 10:25
Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve teaching work at Quang Phu Primary School No. 2 with 3 bidding package .
01/10/2024 15:07
Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve the renewal of the 2024 primary and secondary school textbook program with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2024 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of student desks and chairs, teachers for teaching, implementation of curriculum and textbook innovation roadmap for Quang Phu Primary School No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LONG PHÚ
01/07/2026 16:16
Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú publishes the plan Purchasing equipment, tables and chairs for teaching, implementing a roadmap to innovate programs and textbooks for Quang Phu Primary School No. 2 with 2 bidding package .
16/06/2026 09:03
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement equipment for renovation of Primary and Secondary textbook programs in 2025 of Quang Phu No. 2 Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỷ Nguyên Số Việt Nam
10/06/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú has posted the request Shopping equipment for renovation of primary and junior high school textbooks in 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2025 08:42
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THE WALL has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment to serve teaching work at Quang Phu Primary School No. 2 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ BẢO THỊNH PHÁT
15/02/2025 09:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing computers to serve teaching and learning of the investor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú.
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
08/01/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú has posted the request Purchasing computers to serve teaching and learning of the investor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 09:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve the renewal of the 2024 primary and secondary school textbook program of the investor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỷ Nguyên Số Việt Nam
05/11/2024 10:25
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THE WALL has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment to serve teaching work at Quang Phu Primary School No. 2 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
06/10/2024 20:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve teaching work at Quang Phu Primary School No. 2 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú with 3 bidding package.
01/10/2024 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Số 2 Quảng Phú has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects