Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 404,114,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 360,797,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 404,114,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 360,797,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.72%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new 2018 general education program for Si Ma Cai Primary School No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: Nông Thị Hương
04/12/2025 16:26
Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new 2018 general education program for Si Ma Cai Primary School No. 2 with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2025 16:29
Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of teaching equipment and tools and tools for Si Ma Cai No. 2 Primary School under the National Target Program under Decision No. 1719/QD-TTg dated October 14, 2021 of the Prime Minister .
- Winning bidder: THIEN NHAN 88 VIET NAM SERVICE
09/10/2025 08:58
Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of teaching equipment and tools and tools for Si Ma Cai No. 2 Primary School under the National Target Program under Decision No. 1719/QD-TTg dated October 14, 2021 of the Prime Minister in the form Competitive Offer .
11/09/2025 11:14
Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment and tools and tools for Si Ma Cai No. 2 Primary School under the National Target Program under Decision No. 1719/QD-TTg dated October 14, 2021 of the Prime Minister with 2 bidding package .
08/09/2025 14:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐỊNH OANH
07/10/2024 09:54
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai has posted Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai with the form Competitive Offer.
26/07/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai with 3 bidding package.
22/07/2024 16:29
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 4 at primary school No. 2 in Si Ma Cai town to implement general education program 1018 of the investor Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2023 10:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for teaching equipment of the investor Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai.
- Winning bidder: NORTHWEST SECURITY TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/10/2023 16:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐỊNH OANH
07/10/2024 09:54
Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program with 1 participating contractors .
02/08/2024 10:06
Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai publishes Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program in the form Competitive Offer .
26/07/2024 15:34
Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program with 3 bidding package .
22/07/2024 16:29
Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 4 at primary school No. 2 in Si Ma Cai town to implement general education program 1018 with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2023 10:57
Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai announced the results of the bid package Shopping for teaching equipment .
- Winning bidder: NORTHWEST SECURITY TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/10/2023 16:49
Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for teaching equipment with 3 participating contractors .
10/08/2023 16:06
Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai publishes Tender Notice Shopping for teaching equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
03/08/2023 14:52
Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai publishes the plan Shopping for teaching equipment with 3 bidding package .
20/07/2023 09:25
Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai publishes Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment according to the new general education program No. 2 Primary School Si Ma Cai Town, Si Ma Cai District in the form Competitive Offer .
20/12/2022 11:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new 2018 general education program for Si Ma Cai Primary School No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: Nông Thị Hương
04/12/2025 16:26
Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new 2018 general education program for Si Ma Cai Primary School No. 2 with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2025 16:29
Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of teaching equipment and tools and tools for Si Ma Cai No. 2 Primary School under the National Target Program under Decision No. 1719/QD-TTg dated October 14, 2021 of the Prime Minister .
- Winning bidder: THIEN NHAN 88 VIET NAM SERVICE
09/10/2025 08:58
Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of teaching equipment and tools and tools for Si Ma Cai No. 2 Primary School under the National Target Program under Decision No. 1719/QD-TTg dated October 14, 2021 of the Prime Minister in the form Competitive Offer .
11/09/2025 11:14
Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment and tools and tools for Si Ma Cai No. 2 Primary School under the National Target Program under Decision No. 1719/QD-TTg dated October 14, 2021 of the Prime Minister with 2 bidding package .
08/09/2025 14:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐỊNH OANH
07/10/2024 09:54
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai has posted Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai with the form Competitive Offer.
26/07/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai with 3 bidding package.
22/07/2024 16:29
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 4 at primary school No. 2 in Si Ma Cai town to implement general education program 1018 of the investor Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2023 10:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for teaching equipment of the investor Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai.
- Winning bidder: NORTHWEST SECURITY TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/10/2023 16:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học số 2 Si Ma Cai has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects