Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 604,960,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 599,800,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 604,960,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 599,800,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Construction of facilities for Song Hien Primary School, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province. Category: New construction of covered gymnasium with 4 bidding package .
05/08/2026 08:45
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Construction of facilities for Song Hien Primary School, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province. Category: New construction of covered gymnasium with 4 bidding package .
03/08/2026 16:29
Investor Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến has posted an investment and development project Construction of facilities at Song Hien Primary School, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province. Category: New construction of covered gymnasium..
03/08/2026 15:15
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of BVTC design - estimate .
08/07/2026 14:48
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiến trúc - Quy hoạch xây dựng Cao Bằng
08/07/2026 14:46
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for consulting packages at the preparation stage of project implementation: Construction of facilities at Song Hien Primary School, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province. Category: New construction of covered gymnasium with 2 bidding package .
07/07/2026 15:59
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến announced the results of the bid package Buy Displays and Magnetic Boards for the classroom .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN VĂN TOẢN
25/03/2026 16:57
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến publishes the plan Bidding package: Purchase Display Screen and Magnetic Board for the classroom with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2026 15:59
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Buy TV and Mobile TV Mounting Frame
for Song Hien Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm điện máy Tuấn Thủy
15/12/2025 15:52
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến publishes the plan Bidding package: Purchase TV and mobile TV mounting frame for Song Hien Primary School with 1 bidding package .
08/12/2025 13:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến announced the results of the bid package Shopping for a desktop computer .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HỨA PHÚC TUYỂN
22/04/2025 14:43
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến publishes the plan Shopping for a desktop computer with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 14:37
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến announced the results of the bid package Shopping for a desktop computer .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HỨA PHÚC TUYỂN
22/04/2025 14:29
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến publishes the plan Shopping for computers with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 14:15
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Procurement of desktop computers with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2025 16:02
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến announced the results of the bid package Shopping for a desktop computer .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM MÁY VI TÍNH HT
24/12/2024 13:10
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Procurement of desktop computers with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 11:34
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies for Song Hien Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Việt Hà
25/10/2024 15:56
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies for Song Hien Primary School with 1 participating contractors .
16/10/2024 14:48
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies for Song Hien Primary School in the form Competitive Offer .
09/10/2024 19:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Construction of facilities for Song Hien Primary School, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province. Category: New construction of covered gymnasium with 4 bidding package .
05/08/2026 08:45
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Construction of facilities for Song Hien Primary School, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province. Category: New construction of covered gymnasium with 4 bidding package .
03/08/2026 16:29
Investor Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến has posted an investment and development project Construction of facilities at Song Hien Primary School, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province. Category: New construction of covered gymnasium..
03/08/2026 15:15
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of BVTC design - estimate .
08/07/2026 14:48
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiến trúc - Quy hoạch xây dựng Cao Bằng
08/07/2026 14:46
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for consulting packages at the preparation stage of project implementation: Construction of facilities at Song Hien Primary School, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province. Category: New construction of covered gymnasium with 2 bidding package .
07/07/2026 15:59
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến announced the results of the bid package Buy Displays and Magnetic Boards for the classroom .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN VĂN TOẢN
25/03/2026 16:57
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến publishes the plan Bidding package: Purchase Display Screen and Magnetic Board for the classroom with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2026 15:59
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Buy TV and Mobile TV Mounting Frame
for Song Hien Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm điện máy Tuấn Thủy
15/12/2025 15:52
Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến publishes the plan Bidding package: Purchase TV and mobile TV mounting frame for Song Hien Primary School with 1 bidding package .
08/12/2025 13:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Sông Hiến has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects