Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 80.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,263,001,659 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,793,462,769 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 80.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,263,001,659 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,793,462,769 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.46%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Shopping for student desks and chairs (100 sets) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LAVICO TECHBUILD
10/08/2026 15:56
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Shopping for student desks and chairs (100 sets) with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 15:47
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG NAM THỊNH PHÁT
30/06/2026 07:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Paint classrooms and gymnasiums with water with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2026 10:18
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Paint classrooms and gymnasiums with water with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2026 10:11
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Organize summer tours and learning sessions for officials and employees in the 2025 and 2026 school years .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH THANH NGÂN
28/05/2026 08:03
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Organizing tours and summer learning for officials and employees in the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2026 09:02
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Computer shopping .
- Winning bidder: DINH VANG INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2025 17:57
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Computer shopping with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2025 17:51
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Computer shopping with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2025 08:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Organize summer sightseeing and study for officials - Workers in the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH THANH NGÂN
12/05/2025 15:31
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Organize summer sightseeing and study for officials-employees in the school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 15:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Organize English teaching with native speakers (grade 1,2,3,4,5) .
- Winning bidder: LANGUAGE EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/09/2024 06:49
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Organize English teaching with Mathematics Program (Grade 1.2) .
- Winning bidder: EDUCATION SOLUTIONS VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
10/09/2024 06:47
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Organize life skills teaching (grade 1,2,3,4,5) .
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
10/09/2024 06:42
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package STEM Education Organization for school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: STAR SKILL EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/09/2024 06:38
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bidding package Organize life skills teaching (grade 1,2,3,4,5) with 1 participating contractors .
06/09/2024 10:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bidding package Organize English teaching with native speakers (grade 1,2,3,4,5) with 1 participating contractors .
06/09/2024 10:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bidding package Organize English teaching with Mathematics Program (Grade 1.2) with 1 participating contractors .
06/09/2024 10:29
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bidding package STEM Education Organization for school year 2024-2025 with 2 participating contractors .
06/09/2024 10:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Shopping for student desks and chairs (100 sets) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LAVICO TECHBUILD
10/08/2026 15:56
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Shopping for student desks and chairs (100 sets) with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 15:47
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG NAM THỊNH PHÁT
30/06/2026 07:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Paint classrooms and gymnasiums with water with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2026 10:18
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Paint classrooms and gymnasiums with water with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2026 10:11
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Organize summer tours and learning sessions for officials and employees in the 2025 and 2026 school years .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH THANH NGÂN
28/05/2026 08:03
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Organizing tours and summer learning for officials and employees in the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2026 09:02
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Computer shopping .
- Winning bidder: DINH VANG INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2025 17:57
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Computer shopping with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2025 17:51
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Computer shopping with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2025 08:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN PHÚ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects