Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,931,571,155 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,872,247,155 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,931,571,155 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,872,247,155 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for semi-boarding students at Tan Quy Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM AN PHƯỚC THẮNG SG
11/11/2025 11:17
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY publishes the plan Providing meals for semi-boarding students at Tan Quy Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/11/2025 14:50
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY announced the results of the bid package Purchasing boarding supplies, stationery and cleaning fees for students of Tan Quy Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM - MÁY VĂN PHÒNG HOÀNG YẾN
24/10/2025 16:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY publishes the plan Purchasing boarding supplies, stationery and cleaning fees for students of Tan Quy Primary School with 1 bidding package .
24/10/2025 16:24
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY publishes the plan Providing meals for semi-boarding students at Tan Quy Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
26/09/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meals for students who stay at school (boarding) at Tân Quy Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM AN PHƯỚC THẮNG SG
08/11/2024 15:48
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY has posted Tender Notice Providing meals for boarding students at Tan Quy Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY with the form Competitive Offer.
10/10/2024 08:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY has posted the request Providing meals for boarding students at Tan Quy Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY with 3 bidding package.
08/10/2024 07:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY.
- Winning bidder: HUY KHOI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/10/2024 15:47
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÚC THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY.
- Winning bidder: NAM AN DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2024 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for students who stay at school (boarding) at Tân Quy Primary School. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM AN PHƯỚC THẮNG SG
08/11/2024 15:48
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY announced the results of the bidding package Providing meals for boarding students at Tan Quy Primary School with 2 participating contractors .
17/10/2024 09:13
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY publishes Tender Notice Providing meals for boarding students at Tan Quy Primary School in the form Competitive Offer .
10/10/2024 08:06
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY publishes the plan Providing meals for boarding students at Tan Quy Primary School with 3 bidding package .
08/10/2024 07:45
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: HUY KHOI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/10/2024 15:47
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of HSYC and results of contractor selection for Construction packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LỘC GIA
28/08/2024 09:23
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY announced the results of the bid package Prepare bids and evaluate bids for construction packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÚC THÀNH
15/08/2024 11:23
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the repair of Tan Quy Primary School (Project implementation phase) with 5 bidding package .
15/08/2024 11:16
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY announced the results of the bid package Design construction drawings and cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG MY CONSTRUCTION & INVESTMENT CONSULTING CO., LTD
08/07/2024 08:37
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY announced the results of the bid package Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHI HÂN
06/07/2024 10:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for semi-boarding students at Tan Quy Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM AN PHƯỚC THẮNG SG
11/11/2025 11:17
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY publishes the plan Providing meals for semi-boarding students at Tan Quy Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/11/2025 14:50
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY announced the results of the bid package Purchasing boarding supplies, stationery and cleaning fees for students of Tan Quy Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM - MÁY VĂN PHÒNG HOÀNG YẾN
24/10/2025 16:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY publishes the plan Purchasing boarding supplies, stationery and cleaning fees for students of Tan Quy Primary School with 1 bidding package .
24/10/2025 16:24
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY publishes the plan Providing meals for semi-boarding students at Tan Quy Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
26/09/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meals for students who stay at school (boarding) at Tân Quy Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM AN PHƯỚC THẮNG SG
08/11/2024 15:48
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY has posted Tender Notice Providing meals for boarding students at Tan Quy Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY with the form Competitive Offer.
10/10/2024 08:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY has posted the request Providing meals for boarding students at Tan Quy Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY with 3 bidding package.
08/10/2024 07:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY.
- Winning bidder: HUY KHOI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/10/2024 15:47
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÚC THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY.
- Winning bidder: NAM AN DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2024 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN QUY has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects