Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 770,156,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 752,277,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 770,156,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 752,277,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of televisions, computers, air conditioners, and electric fans for professional work .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH: TRẦN THI CHUNG
14/07/2026 21:06
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh publishes the plan Procurement of televisions, computers, air conditioners, and electric fans for professional work. with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2026 19:43
Investor Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh has posted an investment and development project Procurement of televisions, computers, air conditioners, and electric fans for professional work..
10/07/2026 19:19
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting and construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
27/02/2026 17:19
Investor Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh has posted an investment and development project Complete the student sports field: surrounding net (net, poles), artificial turf surface (rubber granules, artificial grass, masat stone surface, sand spread, goal stakes...).
27/02/2026 17:17
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG BẮC
27/02/2026 17:16
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh publishes the plan Complete the student sports field: surrounding net (net, poles), artificial turf surface (rubber granules, artificial grass, masat stone surface, sand spread, goal stakes...) with 2 bidding package .
27/02/2026 17:09
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of financial statements .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG LINH GIANG
06/02/2026 10:01
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
06/02/2026 09:56
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the consulting package to prepare the technical and economic audit report and verify the construction project's technical and economic reports: Completing the student sports field: surrounding net (net, poles), artificial turf surface (rubber granules, artificial grass, rock surface to create masat, sand spread, goal posts,...) with 2 bidding package .
06/02/2026 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and equipment for professional service .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐÌNH THỌ
09/05/2025 14:26
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and equipment for professional service with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 10:03
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh announced the results of the bid package Construction of works as a foundation, a sporty pitch for students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG BẮC
18/03/2025 15:29
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh announced the results of the bid package Project Management and Construction Supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
18/03/2025 15:25
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh publishes the plan Building packages: Background, drainage ditch for students with 2 bidding package .
15/03/2025 09:28
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on the inspection of the construction management and construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI TÂM
10/03/2025 16:10
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh announced the results of the bid package Consulting to set up the construction management and construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
26/02/2025 16:50
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for consulting package for BCKT-KT and inspection of the BCKT-KT construction: Sports and drainage ditch for students with 2 bidding package .
22/02/2025 09:06
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching work at Tan Thanh Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC MINH HUỆ
21/05/2024 16:38
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching work at Tan Thanh Primary School with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2024 08:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of televisions, computers, air conditioners, and electric fans for professional work .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH: TRẦN THI CHUNG
14/07/2026 21:06
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh publishes the plan Procurement of televisions, computers, air conditioners, and electric fans for professional work. with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2026 19:43
Investor Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh has posted an investment and development project Procurement of televisions, computers, air conditioners, and electric fans for professional work..
10/07/2026 19:19
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting and construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
27/02/2026 17:19
Investor Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh has posted an investment and development project Complete the student sports field: surrounding net (net, poles), artificial turf surface (rubber granules, artificial grass, masat stone surface, sand spread, goal stakes...).
27/02/2026 17:17
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG BẮC
27/02/2026 17:16
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh publishes the plan Complete the student sports field: surrounding net (net, poles), artificial turf surface (rubber granules, artificial grass, masat stone surface, sand spread, goal stakes...) with 2 bidding package .
27/02/2026 17:09
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of financial statements .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG LINH GIANG
06/02/2026 10:01
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
06/02/2026 09:56
Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the consulting package to prepare the technical and economic audit report and verify the construction project's technical and economic reports: Completing the student sports field: surrounding net (net, poles), artificial turf surface (rubber granules, artificial grass, rock surface to create masat, sand spread, goal posts,...) with 2 bidding package .
06/02/2026 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu Học Tân Thanh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects