Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,417,395,490 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,415,018,375 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,417,395,490 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,415,018,375 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân publishes the plan Repair Tan Xuan primary school with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 16:26
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân publishes the plan Repair Tan Xuan primary school with 2 bidding package .
15/07/2026 17:07
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân announced the results of the bid package Providing boarding supplies for boarding students at Tan Xuan Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Văn Thủy
03/02/2026 11:38
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân publishes the plan Providing boarding supplies for boarding students at Tan Xuan Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
03/02/2026 11:20
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân announced the results of the bid package Providing 2-seat student desks and chairs for Tan Xuan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT DỊCH VỤ GỖ NGỌC PHÁT
16/12/2025 09:54
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân publishes the plan Providing 2-seat student desks and chairs for Tan Xuan Primary School with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2025 09:49
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân announced the results of the bid package Regular training for managers and teachers
Tan Xuan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Trường Đại Học Sài Gòn
03/12/2025 14:27
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân publishes the plan Regular training for administrators and teachers of Tan Xuan Primary School with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2025 14:25
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân announced the results of the bid package Provide drinking water for the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NƯỚC UỐNG TINH KHIẾT LỘC THỌ
02/10/2025 15:03
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân publishes the plan Provide drinking water for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
30/09/2025 14:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân announced the results of the bid package SHOPPING A BRUSH CABINET FOR BOARDING STUDENTS .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT DỊCH VỤ GỖ NGỌC PHÁT
24/04/2024 16:07
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân publishes the plan Buy a cabinet for boarding students' toothbrushes with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2024 16:02
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum grade 4 teaching equipment for Tan Xuan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: BOOK AND EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF HO CHI MINH CITY
19/09/2023 09:43
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân publishes the plan PROCUREMENT OF MINIMUM GRADE 4 TEACHING EQUIPMENT AT TAN XUAN PRIMARY SCHOOL with 1 bidding package .
15/09/2023 13:54
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân announced the results of the bid package SHOPPING SELLING SELLING PRODUCTS .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Văn Thủy
07/09/2023 15:12
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân publishes the plan SHOPPING SELLING SELLING PRODUCTS with 1 bidding package .
07/09/2023 15:07
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân announced the results of the bid package SHOPPING SELLING SELLING PRODUCTS .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Văn Thủy
29/08/2023 14:22
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân publishes the plan SHOPPING SELLING SELLING PRODUCTS with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2023 14:13
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân announced the results of the bid package SHOP STUDENT TABLES AND STUDENTS 2 BOARDINGS .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT DỊCH VỤ GỖ NGỌC PHÁT
29/08/2023 14:05
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân publishes the plan SHOP STUDENT TABLES AND STUDENTS 2 BOARDINGS with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2023 13:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân publishes the plan Repair Tan Xuan primary school with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 16:26
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân publishes the plan Repair Tan Xuan primary school with 2 bidding package .
15/07/2026 17:07
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân announced the results of the bid package Providing boarding supplies for boarding students at Tan Xuan Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Văn Thủy
03/02/2026 11:38
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân publishes the plan Providing boarding supplies for boarding students at Tan Xuan Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
03/02/2026 11:20
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân announced the results of the bid package Providing 2-seat student desks and chairs for Tan Xuan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT DỊCH VỤ GỖ NGỌC PHÁT
16/12/2025 09:54
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân publishes the plan Providing 2-seat student desks and chairs for Tan Xuan Primary School with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2025 09:49
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân announced the results of the bid package Regular training for managers and teachers
Tan Xuan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Trường Đại Học Sài Gòn
03/12/2025 14:27
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân publishes the plan Regular training for administrators and teachers of Tan Xuan Primary School with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2025 14:25
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân announced the results of the bid package Provide drinking water for the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NƯỚC UỐNG TINH KHIẾT LỘC THỌ
02/10/2025 15:03
Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân publishes the plan Provide drinking water for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
30/09/2025 14:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân has posted 0 Tender Notices in 0 bidding packages. Among these, -2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường tiểu học Tân Xuân has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects