Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 838,321,362 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 817,715,141 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 838,321,362 VND, in which the total winning value is: 817,715,141 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.46%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN announced the results of the bid package Providing boarding meals for summer students at Tay Son Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 5SPRO
06/07/2026 09:52
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN publishes the plan Providing boarding meals for summer students at Tay Son Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2026 09:44
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN publishes the plan Providing boarding meals for summer students at Tay Son Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2026 09:33
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN announced the results of the bid package "Providing daily cleaning services at Tay Son Primary School in 2026" .
- Winning bidder: 3S TRADING, INDUSTRY AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/01/2026 16:49
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN publishes the plan "Providing daily cleaning services at Tay Son Primary School in 2026". with 1 bidding package .
06/01/2026 16:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing daily cleaning services at Tay Son Primary School in July and August 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN.
- Winning bidder: 3S TRADING, INDUSTRY AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/11/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN has posted the request Providing daily cleaning services at Tay Son Primary School in July and August 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Provide daily cleaning services at Tay Son Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN.
- Winning bidder: 3S TRADING, INDUSTRY AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN has posted the request Provide daily cleaning services at Tay Son Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of air conditioners in 2024 for Tay Son Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN.
- Winning bidder: ITESIC COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN announced the results of the bid package Providing daily cleaning services at Tay Son Primary School in July and August 2025 .
- Winning bidder: 3S TRADING, INDUSTRY AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/11/2025 16:07
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN publishes the plan Providing daily cleaning services at Tay Son Primary School in July and August 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2025 16:05
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN announced the results of the bid package Provide daily cleaning services at Tay Son Primary School .
- Winning bidder: 3S TRADING, INDUSTRY AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2025 16:44
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN publishes the plan Provide daily cleaning services at Tay Son Primary School with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 16:40
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of air conditioners in 2024 for Tay Son Primary School .
- Winning bidder: ITESIC COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 16:29
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of air conditioners in 2024 for Tay Son Primary School with 3 participating contractors .
17/12/2024 09:04
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of air conditioners in 2024 for Tay Son Primary School in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2024 08:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E.HSMT, LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: AHY CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/12/2024 21:50
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN announced the results of the bid package Consulting for setting up E.HSMT, evaluating E.HSDT .
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/12/2024 21:48
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: HA ANH CONSTRUCTION AND BUSINESS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/12/2024 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN announced the results of the bid package Providing boarding meals for summer students at Tay Son Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 5SPRO
06/07/2026 09:52
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN publishes the plan Providing boarding meals for summer students at Tay Son Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2026 09:44
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN publishes the plan Providing boarding meals for summer students at Tay Son Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2026 09:33
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN announced the results of the bid package "Providing daily cleaning services at Tay Son Primary School in 2026" .
- Winning bidder: 3S TRADING, INDUSTRY AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/01/2026 16:49
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN publishes the plan "Providing daily cleaning services at Tay Son Primary School in 2026". with 1 bidding package .
06/01/2026 16:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing daily cleaning services at Tay Son Primary School in July and August 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN.
- Winning bidder: 3S TRADING, INDUSTRY AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/11/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN has posted the request Providing daily cleaning services at Tay Son Primary School in July and August 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Provide daily cleaning services at Tay Son Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN.
- Winning bidder: 3S TRADING, INDUSTRY AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN has posted the request Provide daily cleaning services at Tay Son Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of air conditioners in 2024 for Tay Son Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN.
- Winning bidder: ITESIC COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂY SƠN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects