Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 414,600,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 414,600,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 414,600,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 414,600,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương publishes the plan Renovate the corrugated iron roof to serve the path to the student restroom area with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 21:53
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương publishes the plan Supply and installation of student desks and chairs for Thai Phuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 16:09
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computer systems for information technology rooms .
- Winning bidder: Bao Ha Joint Stock Company
13/05/2026 16:13
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương publishes the plan Procurement of computer systems for information technology rooms with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2026 15:42
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương publishes the plan Supply and installation of student desks and chairs for Thai Phuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2025 16:41
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương publishes the plan Thai Phuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2025 16:37
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of student desks and chairs for Thai Phuong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP TOÀN THẮNG
05/12/2025 16:34
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương publishes the plan Thai Phuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2025 16:06
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương publishes the plan Thai Phuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2025 16:01
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương announced the results of the bid package Non-consulting package: Providing meals for students at Thai Phuong Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ LƯƠNG THỰC, THỰC PHẨM PHÚC HƯNG
09/10/2025 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương announced the results of the bid package Spraying mosquito repellent, water treatment, sewer, septic tank in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM VĂN KHOA
05/03/2025 09:11
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương publishes the plan Spraying mosquito repellent, water treatment, septic tank in 2025 of Thai Phuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
04/03/2025 16:37
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương announced the results of the bid package Purchase P10 Led Module, power supply, signal transmission card and installation accessories .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ tổng hợp T&G
16/12/2024 15:46
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương publishes the plan Purchase P10 Led Module, power supply, signal transmission card and installation accessories with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 15:42
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of Sunshade Curtains .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Rèm Cửa Nội Thất Dũng Hương
22/11/2024 17:42
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Procurement of sunshades with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 17:40
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương announced the results of the bid package Aluminum door repair - Thai Phuong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ tổng hợp T&G
31/10/2024 10:46
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương publishes the plan Aluminum door repair - Thai Phuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
31/10/2024 10:44
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of classroom equipment including: 75-inch screen, presentation pen, mouse and keyboard set, central controller, microphone set, object camera, speakers, 20-inch screen, rack, socket, hanger, sound amplifier .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ tổng hợp T&G
19/07/2024 08:59
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Bidding package: Procurement of classroom equipment including: 75 inch screen, presentation pen, mouse and keyboard set, central controller, microphone set, physical camera, speaker, screen 20 inch, rack, socket, mounting bracket, amplifier with 1 bidding package .
18/07/2024 16:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương publishes the plan Renovate the corrugated iron roof to serve the path to the student restroom area with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 21:53
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương publishes the plan Supply and installation of student desks and chairs for Thai Phuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 16:09
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computer systems for information technology rooms .
- Winning bidder: Bao Ha Joint Stock Company
13/05/2026 16:13
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương publishes the plan Procurement of computer systems for information technology rooms with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2026 15:42
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương publishes the plan Supply and installation of student desks and chairs for Thai Phuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2025 16:41
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương publishes the plan Thai Phuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2025 16:37
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of student desks and chairs for Thai Phuong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP TOÀN THẮNG
05/12/2025 16:34
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương publishes the plan Thai Phuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2025 16:06
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương publishes the plan Thai Phuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2025 16:01
Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương announced the results of the bid package Non-consulting package: Providing meals for students at Thai Phuong Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ LƯƠNG THỰC, THỰC PHẨM PHÚC HƯNG
09/10/2025 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Thái Phương has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects