Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 359,410,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 357,378,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 359,410,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 357,378,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam publishes the plan Purchase estimate: Buy laptop, printer, scanner, TV with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 09:03
Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam announced the results of the bid package Purchasing: equipment and supplies (towel drying racks, student dining tables, dining chairs, mats, toothpaste and other items) to serve boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Hạnh
05/12/2025 15:16
Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam publishes the plan Purchasing: equipment and supplies (towel drying racks, student dining tables, dining chairs, mats, toothpaste and other items) to serve boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2025 15:56
Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam publishes the plan Purchasing: equipment and supplies (towel drying racks, student dining tables, dining chairs, mats, toothpaste and other items) to serve boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2025 16:41
Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: VUNG TAU INDUSTRIAL CATERING CO.,LTD
04/11/2025 08:37
Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam publishes the plan Providing meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2025 11:42
Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: MINH THU COMPANY LIMITED
06/09/2025 17:16
Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam publishes the plan Provide meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam has posted the results of the bidding package Providing audio sets: speakers, push lumps, wireless microphones in 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam.
- Winning bidder: DAT THANH SERVICES - TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 11:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam has posted the results of the bidding package Provide hall table, library bookcase in 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MẠNH AN PHÁT
29/04/2025 10:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam announced the results of the bid package Providing audio sets: speakers, push lumps, wireless microphones in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DAT THANH SERVICES - TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 11:10
Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam announced the results of the bid package Provide hall table, library bookcase in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MẠNH AN PHÁT
29/04/2025 10:56
Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam publishes the plan QD: Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan package: Providing audio sets: Speakers, push lumps, wireless microphones in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 11:47
Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam publishes the plan The QD on approving the contractor selection plan: Providing hall table, library bookcase in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 11:26
Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment for the 2024-2025 school year (hall tables, filing cabinets) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MẠNH AN PHÁT
04/09/2024 16:20
Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam publishes the plan Purchasing equipment for the 2024-2025 school year (hall tables, filing cabinets) with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2024 12:28
Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and assets for the 2023-2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MẠNH AN PHÁT
24/10/2023 09:01
Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: "Procurement of equipment and assets for the 2023-2024 school year" with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2023 11:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam publishes the plan Purchase estimate: Buy laptop, printer, scanner, TV with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 09:03
Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam announced the results of the bid package Purchasing: equipment and supplies (towel drying racks, student dining tables, dining chairs, mats, toothpaste and other items) to serve boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Hạnh
05/12/2025 15:16
Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam publishes the plan Purchasing: equipment and supplies (towel drying racks, student dining tables, dining chairs, mats, toothpaste and other items) to serve boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2025 15:56
Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam publishes the plan Purchasing: equipment and supplies (towel drying racks, student dining tables, dining chairs, mats, toothpaste and other items) to serve boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2025 16:41
Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: VUNG TAU INDUSTRIAL CATERING CO.,LTD
04/11/2025 08:37
Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam publishes the plan Providing meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2025 11:42
Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: MINH THU COMPANY LIMITED
06/09/2025 17:16
Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam publishes the plan Provide meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam has posted the results of the bidding package Providing audio sets: speakers, push lumps, wireless microphones in 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam.
- Winning bidder: DAT THANH SERVICES - TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 11:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam has posted the results of the bidding package Provide hall table, library bookcase in 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MẠNH AN PHÁT
29/04/2025 10:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu Học Thắng Tam has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects