Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,340,722,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,338,984,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,340,722,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,338,984,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for students of Thinh Quang Primary School participating in the 2026 summer club .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH TPT Đầu Tư Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ
05/08/2026 17:03
Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang publishes the plan LCNT plan provided by the contractor: Providing meals for students of Thinh Quang Primary School participating in the 2026 summer club with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 18:38
Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for students of Thinh Quang Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH TPT Đầu Tư Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ
18/09/2025 13:56
Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang publishes the plan Bidding package selection plan: Providing meals for students of Thinh Quang Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2025 21:33
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package: Construction of works of the investor Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Đầu tư Xây dựng Minh Ân
12/03/2019 18:01
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting bidding package : Construction supervision consultancy package No. 2 of the investor Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng công trình công cộng và hạ tầng giao thông hà nội
11/03/2019 14:47
Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package: Construction of works of the investor Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang with the form National competitive bidding.
14/01/2019 10:51
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang has posted the request Renovating and repairing toilets at Thinh Quang Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang with 2 bidding package.
03/01/2019 15:07
Investor Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing toilets at Thinh Quang Primary School.
03/01/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation bidding package: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Đầu tư Xây dựng Minh Ân
12/03/2019 18:01
Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang announced the results of the bid package Consulting bidding package : Construction supervision consultancy package No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng công trình công cộng và hạ tầng giao thông hà nội
11/03/2019 14:47
Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package: Construction of works in the form National competitive bidding .
14/01/2019 10:51
Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang publishes the plan Renovating and repairing toilets at Thinh Quang Primary School with 2 bidding package .
03/01/2019 15:07
Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of construction equipment (No. 75, April 25, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
25/04/2016 07:29
Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang publishes Tender Notice Renovating and repairing Thinh Quang Primary School (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Newspaper issue 75 April 25, 2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
25/04/2016 07:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for students of Thinh Quang Primary School participating in the 2026 summer club .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH TPT Đầu Tư Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ
05/08/2026 17:03
Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang publishes the plan LCNT plan provided by the contractor: Providing meals for students of Thinh Quang Primary School participating in the 2026 summer club with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 18:38
Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for students of Thinh Quang Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH TPT Đầu Tư Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ
18/09/2025 13:56
Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang publishes the plan Bidding package selection plan: Providing meals for students of Thinh Quang Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2025 21:33
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package: Construction of works of the investor Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Đầu tư Xây dựng Minh Ân
12/03/2019 18:01
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting bidding package : Construction supervision consultancy package No. 2 of the investor Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng công trình công cộng và hạ tầng giao thông hà nội
11/03/2019 14:47
Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package: Construction of works of the investor Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang with the form National competitive bidding.
14/01/2019 10:51
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang has posted the request Renovating and repairing toilets at Thinh Quang Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang with 2 bidding package.
03/01/2019 15:07
Investor Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing toilets at Thinh Quang Primary School.
03/01/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường tiểu học Thịnh Quang has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects