Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,610,926,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,610,926,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,610,926,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,610,926,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 24 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh announced the results of the bid package Repairing and replacing electricity, plastic cladding, painting ceilings and repairing classroom cabinets .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
14/07/2026 08:09
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh publishes the plan Repairing and replacing electricity, plastic cladding, painting ceilings and repairing classroom cabinets - Thong Kenh Primary School with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 16:57
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh announced the results of the bid package Purchasing student desks and wooden cabinets for office documents - Thong Kenh Primary School .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
25/05/2026 09:15
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh publishes the plan Purchasing student desks and wooden cabinets for office documents - Thong Kenh Primary School with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2026 09:03
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh announced the results of the bid package No. 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN TUAN COMPANY LIMITED
14/04/2026 10:25
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh publishes the plan Renovating the multi-purpose house of Thong Kenh Primary School with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2026 10:18
Investor Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh has posted an investment and development project Renovating the multi-purpose house of Thong Kenh Primary School.
14/04/2026 10:10
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh announced the results of the bid package No. 03: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH VIỆT
31/03/2026 16:55
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh announced the results of the bid package No. 02: Consulting on surveys and preparing economic-technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ HIHOUSE
31/03/2026 16:52
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh announced the results of the bid package No. 01: Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Viet Nam ĐGT construction and consul ting company limited
31/03/2026 16:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh announced the results of the bid package Supply for semi -boarding meals .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM MẠNH YẾN
20/03/2025 09:27
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh announced the results of the bid package PTV02 .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
18/03/2025 08:18
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh publishes the plan Electrical corridor of classroom corridors, improving railing and installing classroom air conditioning with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2025 08:16
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh announced the results of the bid package PTV01 .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
07/03/2025 10:06
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh publishes the plan Repair and improve stainless steel railing on the second floor of classrooms with 1 bidding package .
07/03/2025 10:03
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh announced the results of the bid package SC02 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Ngọc Uyên
06/03/2025 15:10
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh announced the results of the bid package MS02 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Ngọc Uyên
06/03/2025 15:09
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh publishes the plan Shopping for decorative tables, tables and chairs for school elementary schools with 1 bidding package .
06/03/2025 15:06
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh announced the results of the bid package SC01 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Ngọc Khôi
05/03/2025 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh announced the results of the bid package Repairing and replacing electricity, plastic cladding, painting ceilings and repairing classroom cabinets .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
14/07/2026 08:09
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh publishes the plan Repairing and replacing electricity, plastic cladding, painting ceilings and repairing classroom cabinets - Thong Kenh Primary School with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 16:57
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh announced the results of the bid package Purchasing student desks and wooden cabinets for office documents - Thong Kenh Primary School .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
25/05/2026 09:15
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh publishes the plan Purchasing student desks and wooden cabinets for office documents - Thong Kenh Primary School with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2026 09:03
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh announced the results of the bid package No. 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN TUAN COMPANY LIMITED
14/04/2026 10:25
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh publishes the plan Renovating the multi-purpose house of Thong Kenh Primary School with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2026 10:18
Investor Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh has posted an investment and development project Renovating the multi-purpose house of Thong Kenh Primary School.
14/04/2026 10:10
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh announced the results of the bid package No. 03: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH VIỆT
31/03/2026 16:55
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh announced the results of the bid package No. 02: Consulting on surveys and preparing economic-technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ HIHOUSE
31/03/2026 16:52
Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh announced the results of the bid package No. 01: Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Viet Nam ĐGT construction and consul ting company limited
31/03/2026 16:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Thống Kênh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects