Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,047,150,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,047,150,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,047,150,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,047,150,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 16 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều publishes the plan Procurement package for purchasing tools and supplies to support school sanitation management activities for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:10
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều publishes the plan Procurement package for office supplies and materials needed for school activities during the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:06
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and supplies for students in the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:01
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều publishes the plan Request for proposals (RFP) for providing IT and digital transformation services for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:49
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều publishes the plan Tender for providing drinking water services to students for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:44
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều publishes the plan Providing meal services for Thuận Kiều Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 17:21
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều announced the results of the bid package Bidding package providing service utilities and information technology applications and conversion of the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tập đoàn Khoa học công nghệ Bách Khoa
05/09/2025 16:48
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều announced the results of the bid package Bidding package providing drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: TIEN TUAN TRADING PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2025 16:34
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều publishes the plan Bidding package providing drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2025 18:40
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều publishes the plan Bidding package providing drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2025 18:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều announced the results of the bid package Organizing foreign language lessons with foreigners for students in grades 1, 2, 3/2, 3/3 of Thuan Kieu Primary School for the second semester of the 2023-2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: AVS EDUCATIONS GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/01/2024 17:25
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều announced the results of the bid package Organizing mental math teaching for students of Thuan Kieu Primary School in the second semester of the 2023-2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: STAR SKILL EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/01/2024 14:37
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều announced the results of the bid package Organizing life skills teaching for students at Thuan Kieu Primary School for the second semester of the 2023-2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
12/01/2024 12:11
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều announced the results of the bid package Organizing Stem teaching for students at Thuan Kieu Primary School for the second semester of the 2023-2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: KDI EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/01/2024 12:09
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều announced the results of the bid package Improving capacity, knowledge, and information technology application skills for high school students in Ho Chi Minh City according to international standards for the period 2021-2030" for grades 3 and 4 .
- Winning bidder: OCEAN CONSULTING & TRAINING COMPANY LIMITED
12/01/2024 12:04
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều announced the results of the bid package Organizing foreign language learning with foreigners for students in grades 4, 5, grades 3/1, 3/4, 3/5, 3/6 at Thuan Kieu Primary School, semester II of the 2023-2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: THAN DONG VIET AUSTRALIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION COMPANY LIMITED
12/01/2024 12:00
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều announced the results of the bidding package Improving capacity, knowledge, and information technology application skills for high school students in Ho Chi Minh City according to international standards for the period 2021-2030" for grades 3 and 4 with 1 participating contractors .
03/01/2024 16:35
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều announced the results of the bidding package Organizing foreign language learning with foreigners for students in grades 4, 5, grades 3/1, 3/4, 3/5, 3/6 at Thuan Kieu Primary School, semester II of the 2023-2024 school year with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2023 14:03
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều announced the results of the bidding package Organizing foreign language learning with foreigners for students in grades 1, 2, 3/2, 3/3 of Thuan Kieu Primary School for the second semester of the 2023-2024 school year with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2023 14:03
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều announced the results of the bidding package Organizing mental math teaching for students of Thuan Kieu Primary School in the second semester of the 2023-2024 school year with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2023 14:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều publishes the plan Procurement package for purchasing tools and supplies to support school sanitation management activities for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:10
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều publishes the plan Procurement package for office supplies and materials needed for school activities during the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:06
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and supplies for students in the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:01
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều publishes the plan Request for proposals (RFP) for providing IT and digital transformation services for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:49
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều publishes the plan Tender for providing drinking water services to students for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:44
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều publishes the plan Providing meal services for Thuận Kiều Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 17:21
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều announced the results of the bid package Bidding package providing service utilities and information technology applications and conversion of the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tập đoàn Khoa học công nghệ Bách Khoa
05/09/2025 16:48
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều announced the results of the bid package Bidding package providing drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: TIEN TUAN TRADING PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2025 16:34
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều publishes the plan Bidding package providing drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2025 18:40
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều publishes the plan Bidding package providing drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2025 18:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Thuận Kiều has a relationship with 0 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects