Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 937,150,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 937,105,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 937,150,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 937,105,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: GREEN ARCHITECTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY
07/07/2026 17:38
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NTT
07/07/2026 17:22
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH LONG PHÁT
07/07/2026 17:17
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Thuan Loc Primary School with 3 bidding package .
07/07/2026 16:55
Investor Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Thuan Loc Primary School.
07/07/2026 16:16
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to innovate the textbook program of Thuan Loc Primary School with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2026 15:22
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of boarding equipment and supplies for Thuan Loc Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Hà Thanh
27/05/2026 11:12
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Estimated procurement of teaching and boarding equipment for Thuan Loc Primary School with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2026 11:08
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Procurement of equipment for replacement books of Thuan Loc Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2025 10:23
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: shopping for tables and chairs of Thuan Loc Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Cửa hàng Lâm Bảo Anh
08/08/2025 08:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc publishes the plan Shopping equipment for the replacement of Thuan Loc Primary School with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 17:15
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for students of Thuan Loc Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Hà Thanh
05/06/2025 09:56
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc publishes the plan Shopping equipment for students of Thuan Loc Primary School with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 17:43
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 55 inch TVs to serve teaching and learning at Thuan Loc Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng bách hóa tổng hợp Kim Hồng
09/12/2024 14:59
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc publishes the plan Procurement of 55 inch TV equipment to serve teaching and learning at Thuan Loc Primary School with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 14:43
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc announced the results of the bid package Procurement and repair of computers to serve the teaching work of Thuan Loc Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC PHƯỚC LỘC
03/12/2024 12:01
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc publishes the plan Procurement and repair of computers to serve the teaching work of Thuan Loc Primary School with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 17:49
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2024 for Thuan Loc Primary School with 1 bidding package .
05/11/2024 14:59
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: 719 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2024 17:51
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG 232
31/10/2024 17:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: GREEN ARCHITECTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY
07/07/2026 17:38
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NTT
07/07/2026 17:22
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH LONG PHÁT
07/07/2026 17:17
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Thuan Loc Primary School with 3 bidding package .
07/07/2026 16:55
Investor Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Thuan Loc Primary School.
07/07/2026 16:16
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to innovate the textbook program of Thuan Loc Primary School with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2026 15:22
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of boarding equipment and supplies for Thuan Loc Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Hà Thanh
27/05/2026 11:12
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Estimated procurement of teaching and boarding equipment for Thuan Loc Primary School with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2026 11:08
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Procurement of equipment for replacement books of Thuan Loc Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2025 10:23
Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: shopping for tables and chairs of Thuan Loc Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Cửa hàng Lâm Bảo Anh
08/08/2025 08:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Thuận Lộc has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects