Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 106,880,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 101,880,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 106,880,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 101,880,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.68%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi publishes the plan Procurement of classroom roller blinds for Thuy Loi primary school, Tien Lu commune with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 21:44
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi announced the results of the bid package Shopping for primary school desks and chairs at Thuy Loi Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ THỊ TRÀ MY
04/07/2026 17:10
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi publishes the plan Shopping for primary school desks and chairs at Thuy Loi Primary School with 1 bidding package .
04/07/2026 16:56
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi announced the results of the bid package Providing assets, equipment and supplies for Thuy Loi Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trung tâm thiết bị công nghệ TLC
02/07/2026 16:17
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi publishes the plan Providing assets, equipment and supplies for Thuy Loi Primary School with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2026 16:08
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng NEXBUILD
29/06/2026 08:30
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2026 08:28
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại và sản xuất 266
29/06/2026 08:24
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing the stage and roof of Thuy Loi Primary School with 4 bidding package .
29/06/2026 08:21
Investor Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi has posted an investment and development project Repairing the stage and roof of Thuy Loi Primary School.
29/06/2026 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi announced the results of the bid package Providing LED screens for the council room of Thuy Loi Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trung tâm thiết bị trường học Hùng Dũng
18/09/2024 16:58
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi publishes the plan Providing LED screens for the council room of Thuy Loi Primary School with 1 bidding package .
18/09/2024 16:50
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi publishes the plan Maintaining and repairing the parking shed for the play area at Thuy Loi primary school with 5 bidding package .
17/07/2024 20:36
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
09/07/2024 08:19
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2024 08:19
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Maintenance and repair of auxiliary items at Thuy Loi Primary School with 5 bidding package .
05/07/2024 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi publishes the plan Procurement of classroom roller blinds for Thuy Loi primary school, Tien Lu commune with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 21:44
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi announced the results of the bid package Shopping for primary school desks and chairs at Thuy Loi Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ THỊ TRÀ MY
04/07/2026 17:10
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi publishes the plan Shopping for primary school desks and chairs at Thuy Loi Primary School with 1 bidding package .
04/07/2026 16:56
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi announced the results of the bid package Providing assets, equipment and supplies for Thuy Loi Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trung tâm thiết bị công nghệ TLC
02/07/2026 16:17
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi publishes the plan Providing assets, equipment and supplies for Thuy Loi Primary School with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2026 16:08
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng NEXBUILD
29/06/2026 08:30
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2026 08:28
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại và sản xuất 266
29/06/2026 08:24
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing the stage and roof of Thuy Loi Primary School with 4 bidding package .
29/06/2026 08:21
Investor Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi has posted an investment and development project Repairing the stage and roof of Thuy Loi Primary School.
29/06/2026 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Thụy Lôi has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects