Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,602,897,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,082,895,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 32.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,602,897,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,082,895,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 32.44%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement of equipment and installation of the Foreign Language Lad room of Tinh Phong Primary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of RO water purifier at Tinh Phong Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong.
- Winning bidder: OVERSEA PEARL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Consulting cost of making HSYC and evaluating HSDX of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY
26/06/2025 20:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong has posted the request Shop for RO water purifier at Tinh Phong Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong with 2 bidding package.
26/06/2025 20:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn bảo hiểm DBV
24/06/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting supervision and repair of public property of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MINH KHANG
24/06/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of public assets of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Xây Lắp Thiên Kiều
24/06/2025 10:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong with 3 bidding package.
24/06/2025 09:57
Investor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong has posted an investment and development project Tinh Phong Primary School (central branch); Category: Repair 08 classrooms, repair school gates, tiled floor, toilet repair.
24/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong has posted the request Shop for RO water purifier at Tinh Phong Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong with 2 bidding package.
19/06/2025 10:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of RO water purifier at Tinh Phong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: OVERSEA PEARL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 20:20
Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01: Consulting cost of making HSYC and evaluating HSDX .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY
26/06/2025 20:14
Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong publishes the plan Shop for RO water purifier at Tinh Phong Primary School with 2 bidding package .
26/06/2025 20:07
Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn bảo hiểm DBV
24/06/2025 10:05
Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong announced the results of the bid package Consulting supervision and repair of public property .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MINH KHANG
24/06/2025 10:03
Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of public assets .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Xây Lắp Thiên Kiều
24/06/2025 10:00
Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan with 3 bidding package .
24/06/2025 09:57
Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong publishes the plan Shop for RO water purifier at Tinh Phong Primary School with 2 bidding package .
19/06/2025 10:51
Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of TKBVTC-DT .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Bảo Đạt
16/05/2025 09:07
Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong announced the results of the bid package Valuation consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/05/2025 09:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement of equipment and installation of the Foreign Language Lad room of Tinh Phong Primary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of RO water purifier at Tinh Phong Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong.
- Winning bidder: OVERSEA PEARL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Consulting cost of making HSYC and evaluating HSDX of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY
26/06/2025 20:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong has posted the request Shop for RO water purifier at Tinh Phong Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong with 2 bidding package.
26/06/2025 20:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn bảo hiểm DBV
24/06/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting supervision and repair of public property of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MINH KHANG
24/06/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of public assets of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Xây Lắp Thiên Kiều
24/06/2025 10:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong with 3 bidding package.
24/06/2025 09:57
Investor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong has posted an investment and development project Tinh Phong Primary School (central branch); Category: Repair 08 classrooms, repair school gates, tiled floor, toilet repair.
24/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong has posted the request Shop for RO water purifier at Tinh Phong Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong with 2 bidding package.
19/06/2025 10:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Tịnh Phong has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects