Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 756,552,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 755,274,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 756,552,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 755,274,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment for Tran Cao Primary School in 2024 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN KHANG PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2024 17:28
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment for Tran Cao Primary School in 2024 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao.
- Winning bidder: DAI PHUC HUNG YEN COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2024 21:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has posted the results of the bidding package Construction investment project management consulting of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Đầu tư Xây dựng ABICO Hưng Yên
19/08/2024 21:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao.
- Winning bidder: DAI DUONG TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2024 21:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal (E-HSMT) and contractor selection results for construction packages of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao.
- Winning bidder: AN THANH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2024 21:30
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing (E-HSMT), evaluating (E-HSDT) construction bidding packages of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Đầu tư Xây dựng ABICO Hưng Yên
19/08/2024 21:28
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao with the form Competitive Offer.
05/08/2024 14:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has posted the request Repair and upgrade the outdoor stage canopy to serve group activities at Tran Cao Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao with 5 bidding package.
05/08/2024 14:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment procurement in 2023 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao.
- Winning bidder: DUC HA INVESTMENT AND PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2023 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment for Tran Cao Primary School in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN KHANG PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2024 17:28
Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment for Tran Cao Primary School in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
20/09/2024 15:42
Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: DAI PHUC HUNG YEN COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2024 21:39
Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao announced the results of the bid package Construction investment project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Đầu tư Xây dựng ABICO Hưng Yên
19/08/2024 21:38
Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: DAI DUONG TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2024 21:31
Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal (E-HSMT) and contractor selection results for construction packages .
- Winning bidder: AN THANH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2024 21:30
Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing (E-HSMT), evaluating (E-HSDT) construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Đầu tư Xây dựng ABICO Hưng Yên
19/08/2024 21:28
Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
10/08/2024 07:32
Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
05/08/2024 14:41
Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao publishes the plan Repair and upgrade the outdoor stage canopy to serve group activities at Tran Cao Primary School with 5 bidding package .
05/08/2024 14:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment for Tran Cao Primary School in 2024 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN KHANG PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2024 17:28
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment for Tran Cao Primary School in 2024 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao.
- Winning bidder: DAI PHUC HUNG YEN COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2024 21:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has posted the results of the bidding package Construction investment project management consulting of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Đầu tư Xây dựng ABICO Hưng Yên
19/08/2024 21:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao.
- Winning bidder: DAI DUONG TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2024 21:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal (E-HSMT) and contractor selection results for construction packages of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao.
- Winning bidder: AN THANH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2024 21:30
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing (E-HSMT), evaluating (E-HSDT) construction bidding packages of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Đầu tư Xây dựng ABICO Hưng Yên
19/08/2024 21:28
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao with the form Competitive Offer.
05/08/2024 14:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has posted the request Repair and upgrade the outdoor stage canopy to serve group activities at Tran Cao Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao with 5 bidding package.
05/08/2024 14:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment procurement in 2023 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao.
- Winning bidder: DUC HA INVESTMENT AND PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2023 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Trần Cao has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects