Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,044,663,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,037,819,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,044,663,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,037,819,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản announced the results of the bid package Procurement of fuel to serve meals for students at Tran Quoc Toan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: FUJI ONE PERTROLEUM COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2026 10:41
Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản publishes the plan Procurement of fuel to serve meals for students at Tran Quoc Toan Primary School with 1 bidding package .
03/03/2026 10:37
Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản announced the results of the bid package Providing boarding meals for boarding students of Tran Quoc Toan Primary School in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH Chế biến nông sản và cung cấp thực phẩm New Green
31/12/2025 14:51
Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản publishes the plan Providing boarding meals for boarding students of Tran Quoc Toan Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2025 15:33
Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản publishes the plan Life Skills Program, semester II, school year 2025 - 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản.
- Winning bidder: THANH LONG CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản.
23/05/2025 16:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản has posted the results of the bidding package TV02: Project management consulting of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản.
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
23/05/2025 16:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản has posted the results of the bidding package TV01: Consultancy on preparation of Economic - Technical Report of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản.
- Winning bidder: THANH LONG CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản has posted the request The contractor selection plan to implement the project investment preparation package: Tran Quoc Toan Primary School LED screen of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản with 3 bidding package.
23/05/2025 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản announced the results of the bid package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: THANH LONG CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 16:48
Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: TUNG LAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 16:47
Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản announced the results of the bid package TV02: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
23/05/2025 16:47
Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản announced the results of the bid package TV01: Consultancy on preparation of Economic - Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: THANH LONG CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 16:46
Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản publishes the plan The contractor selection plan to implement the project investment preparation package: Tran Quoc Toan Primary School LED screen with 3 bidding package .
23/05/2025 15:46
Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Tran Quoc Toan Primary School LED screen with 3 bidding package .
23/05/2025 14:46
Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Tran Quoc Toan Primary School LED screen with 3 bidding package .
23/05/2025 10:45
Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for construction and equipment packages .
- Winning bidder: DAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2024 16:18
Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản announced the results of the bid package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Xưởng Kiến Trúc Tạo Hình
11/12/2024 16:17
Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and equipment bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
11/12/2024 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản announced the results of the bid package Procurement of fuel to serve meals for students at Tran Quoc Toan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: FUJI ONE PERTROLEUM COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2026 10:41
Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản publishes the plan Procurement of fuel to serve meals for students at Tran Quoc Toan Primary School with 1 bidding package .
03/03/2026 10:37
Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản announced the results of the bid package Providing boarding meals for boarding students of Tran Quoc Toan Primary School in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH Chế biến nông sản và cung cấp thực phẩm New Green
31/12/2025 14:51
Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản publishes the plan Providing boarding meals for boarding students of Tran Quoc Toan Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2025 15:33
Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản publishes the plan Life Skills Program, semester II, school year 2025 - 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản.
- Winning bidder: THANH LONG CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản.
23/05/2025 16:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản has posted the results of the bidding package TV02: Project management consulting of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản.
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
23/05/2025 16:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản has posted the results of the bidding package TV01: Consultancy on preparation of Economic - Technical Report of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản.
- Winning bidder: THANH LONG CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản has posted the request The contractor selection plan to implement the project investment preparation package: Tran Quoc Toan Primary School LED screen of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản with 3 bidding package.
23/05/2025 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Trần Quốc Toản has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects