Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 28.57%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,040,254,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,022,755,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 28.57%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,040,254,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,022,755,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Procurement of air conditioners for Tran Van On Primary School .
- Winning bidder: VIET HAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2026 15:00
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN publishes the plan Purchasing air conditioners for Tran Van On Primary School with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2026 14:54
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN announced the results of the bid package Purchase anti-glare writing boards; table frame; chair SG704B at Tran Van On Primary School .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2026 14:32
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Independent audit consultant .
- Winning bidder: ITA VALUATION AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2026 11:39
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: URBAN CONSTRUCTION ADVISORY COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2026 11:37
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Xây dựng Phúc Gia Khang Group
03/04/2026 11:33
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN publishes the plan Purchase anti-glare writing boards; table frame; chair SG704B at Tran Van On Primary School with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2026 16:12
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of BVTC design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: HOANG KHANH CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/03/2026 15:04
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on topographic survey, making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: URBAN CONSTRUCTION ADVISORY COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2026 14:58
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/03/2026 14:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment Tran Van On Primary School .
- Winning bidder: VIET HAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/06/2025 15:16
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment Tran Van On Primary School with 1 participating contractors .
24/05/2025 10:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment Tran Van On Primary School in the form Competitive Offer .
19/05/2025 20:46
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment Tran Van On Primary School with 2 bidding package .
19/05/2025 19:03
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/04/2025 02:24
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: HAIPHONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/04/2025 02:21
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: HOANG KHANH CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/04/2025 02:18
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/04/2025 02:16
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction works .
- Winning bidder: NGU PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 21:06
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction works with 1 participating contractors .
29/11/2024 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Procurement of air conditioners for Tran Van On Primary School .
- Winning bidder: VIET HAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2026 15:00
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN publishes the plan Purchasing air conditioners for Tran Van On Primary School with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2026 14:54
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN announced the results of the bid package Purchase anti-glare writing boards; table frame; chair SG704B at Tran Van On Primary School .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2026 14:32
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Independent audit consultant .
- Winning bidder: ITA VALUATION AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2026 11:39
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: URBAN CONSTRUCTION ADVISORY COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2026 11:37
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Xây dựng Phúc Gia Khang Group
03/04/2026 11:33
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN publishes the plan Purchase anti-glare writing boards; table frame; chair SG704B at Tran Van On Primary School with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2026 16:12
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of BVTC design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: HOANG KHANH CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/03/2026 15:04
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on topographic survey, making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: URBAN CONSTRUCTION ADVISORY COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2026 14:58
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/03/2026 14:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN has posted 7 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN VĂN ƠN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects