Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 175,770,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 173,977,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 175,770,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 173,977,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ publishes the plan Providing workers to cook meals for boarding students with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 15:18
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ publishes the plan Providing fuel (gas) to cook meals for boarding students with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 15:13
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ publishes the plan Providing detergents, cleaning fees for kitchen services and food for cooking meals for boarding students with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 15:02
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ announced the results of the bid package STEM education organization .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Giáo Dục Tam Lê
06/10/2025 16:05
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ announced the results of the bid package Organize population education activities .
06/10/2025 16:03
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ announced the results of the bid package Organize life skills teaching .
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
06/10/2025 16:01
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ announced the results of the bid package Organize teaching for foreign languages (English) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIÁO DỤC HOUSTON123
06/10/2025 15:57
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ publishes the plan Bidding packages selecting competent, professional, experienced partners in coordination with the school organized the school program for the school year 2025-2026 of elementary school elementary school with 4 bidding package .
25/09/2025 17:15
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ announced the results of the bid package Providing food, ingredients, fuel cooking for semi -boarding students .
- Winning bidder: HKD CƠ SỞ CUNG CẤP HÀNG NÔNG SẢN NGUYÊN THÀNH ĐẠT
04/09/2025 12:10
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ publishes the plan Provide food, raw materials, fuel cooking school meals for semi -boarding students with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2025 11:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ announced the results of the bid package Minus Van Tho Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Binh Duong University
24/02/2025 15:32
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ publishes the plan Organize regular training of administrators-GV elementary school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/02/2025 15:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ publishes the plan Organize regular training of administrators-GV elementary school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/02/2025 17:35
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ announced the results of the bid package Organize regular training for administrators and primary school teachers in 2023-2024 .
- Winning bidder: Binh Duong University
09/08/2024 08:40
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ publishes the plan Organize regular training for administrators and primary school teachers in 2023-2024 with 1 bidding package .
09/08/2024 08:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ publishes the plan Providing workers to cook meals for boarding students with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 15:18
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ publishes the plan Providing fuel (gas) to cook meals for boarding students with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 15:13
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ publishes the plan Providing detergents, cleaning fees for kitchen services and food for cooking meals for boarding students with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 15:02
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ announced the results of the bid package STEM education organization .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Giáo Dục Tam Lê
06/10/2025 16:05
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ announced the results of the bid package Organize population education activities .
06/10/2025 16:03
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ announced the results of the bid package Organize life skills teaching .
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
06/10/2025 16:01
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ announced the results of the bid package Organize teaching for foreign languages (English) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIÁO DỤC HOUSTON123
06/10/2025 15:57
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ publishes the plan Bidding packages selecting competent, professional, experienced partners in coordination with the school organized the school program for the school year 2025-2026 of elementary school elementary school with 4 bidding package .
25/09/2025 17:15
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ announced the results of the bid package Providing food, ingredients, fuel cooking for semi -boarding students .
- Winning bidder: HKD CƠ SỞ CUNG CẤP HÀNG NÔNG SẢN NGUYÊN THÀNH ĐẠT
04/09/2025 12:10
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ publishes the plan Provide food, raw materials, fuel cooking school meals for semi -boarding students with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2025 11:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRỪ VĂN THỐ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects