Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Trường An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,047,327,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,043,087,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Trường An as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,047,327,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,043,087,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Trường An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Trường An publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to enhance facilities serving teaching and learning at Truong An primary school with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2026 11:02
Trường Tiểu học Trường An announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Procurement of equipment and facilities for teaching and learning of Truong An Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỷ Nguyên Số Việt Nam
07/10/2025 08:33
Trường Tiểu học Trường An publishes the plan Shopping for equipment and facilities to serve the teaching and learning of Truong An Primary School with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trường An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trường An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NTT
10/07/2025 11:48
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trường An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04 all construction of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trường An.
- Winning bidder: W.A GENERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2025 11:45
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trường An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trường An.
- Winning bidder: GREEN ARCHITECTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY
10/07/2025 11:43
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trường An has posted the request Renovate and repair schools at An An Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trường An with 3 bidding package.
10/07/2025 11:38
Investor Trường Tiểu học Trường An has posted an investment and development project Renovate and repair schools at An An Primary School.
10/07/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trường An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of pure water filtration system RO Truong An Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trường An.
- Winning bidder: OVERSEA PEARL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2025 14:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trường An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: shopping for student tables and chairs at Truong An High School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trường An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CHẾ BIẾN GỖ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ANH SANG
21/06/2025 09:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Trường An announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NTT
10/07/2025 11:48
Trường Tiểu học Trường An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04 all construction .
- Winning bidder: W.A GENERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2025 11:45
Trường Tiểu học Trường An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: GREEN ARCHITECTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY
10/07/2025 11:43
Trường Tiểu học Trường An publishes the plan Renovate and repair schools at An An Primary School with 3 bidding package .
10/07/2025 11:38
Trường Tiểu học Trường An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of pure water filtration system RO Truong An Primary School .
- Winning bidder: OVERSEA PEARL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2025 14:27
Trường Tiểu học Trường An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: shopping for student tables and chairs at Truong An High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CHẾ BIẾN GỖ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ANH SANG
21/06/2025 09:02
Trường Tiểu học Trường An publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection: Procurement of student tables and chairs at Truong An High School with 1 bidding package .
21/06/2025 08:58
Trường Tiểu học Trường An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement equipment for semi -boarding schools at Truong An Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Hà Thanh
18/06/2025 14:33
Trường Tiểu học Trường An publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection: Procurement equipment for semi -boarding schools at Truong An Primary School with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 14:29
Trường Tiểu học Trường An publishes the plan Shopping for pure water filtration system RO Truong An Primary School with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 14:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Trường An publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to enhance facilities serving teaching and learning at Truong An primary school with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2026 11:02
Trường Tiểu học Trường An announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Procurement of equipment and facilities for teaching and learning of Truong An Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỷ Nguyên Số Việt Nam
07/10/2025 08:33
Trường Tiểu học Trường An publishes the plan Shopping for equipment and facilities to serve the teaching and learning of Truong An Primary School with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trường An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trường An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NTT
10/07/2025 11:48
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trường An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04 all construction of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trường An.
- Winning bidder: W.A GENERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2025 11:45
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trường An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trường An.
- Winning bidder: GREEN ARCHITECTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY
10/07/2025 11:43
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trường An has posted the request Renovate and repair schools at An An Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trường An with 3 bidding package.
10/07/2025 11:38
Investor Trường Tiểu học Trường An has posted an investment and development project Renovate and repair schools at An An Primary School.
10/07/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trường An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of pure water filtration system RO Truong An Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trường An.
- Winning bidder: OVERSEA PEARL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2025 14:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trường An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: shopping for student tables and chairs at Truong An High School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Trường An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CHẾ BIẾN GỖ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ANH SANG
21/06/2025 09:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Trường An has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trường An has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Trường An has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Trường An has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects