Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z117388
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn3500782350
Complete Name of the Unit

Trường tiểu học Trường Sơn

Business Registration ID
3500782350
Subclasses
Provincial/City People's Committee
Type of agency
Address
Khu Phố 3, Phước Nguyên, Bà Rịa City, Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu
Address (After merge)
Khu Phố 3, Phước Nguyên, Phường Bà Rịa, TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Phone number (Old MSC)
02543825865
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
3500782350
Date of issue
05/01/2010
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Administrative units, non-business units
Budget relationship code
1068351
Representative
Đặng Thị Mai Hoa
Position
Principal
Date of approval for registration request
14/09/2022
Role status
Active

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường tiểu học Trường Sơn are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
Views: 43
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second