Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 560,258,614 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 523,849,864 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 560,258,614 VND, in which the total winning value is: 523,849,864 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 16 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI publishes the plan Decision approving the plan for selecting a contractor to provide meals for project NH 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2026 16:22
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI publishes the plan Decision approving the plan for selecting a contractor to provide meals for project NH 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2026 16:11
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI publishes the plan Decision approving the plan for selecting a contractor to provide meals for project NH 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2026 16:09
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI announced the results of the bid package STUDENT HEALTH EXAMINATION IN 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN
15/07/2026 16:35
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for student health examination package in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 17:04
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI announced the results of the bid package Provide school uniforms .
- Winning bidder: QUANG NGOC GARMENT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2026 14:50
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to provide school uniforms for 2026-2027 with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2026 15:15
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI announced the results of the bid package Plan for selecting contractors to repair student toilets .
- Winning bidder: TDP SERVICE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
16/01/2026 11:39
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to repair student toilets with 1 bidding package .
10/01/2026 13:48
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI announced the results of the bid package Plan to select contractors for regular training and refresher training packages .
- Winning bidder: Trường Đại Học Sài Gòn
26/11/2025 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum grade 4 teaching equipment for Truong Van Ngai Primary School .
- Winning bidder: BOOK AND EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF HO CHI MINH CITY
03/10/2023 14:48
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI publishes the plan Procurement of minimum grade 4 teaching equipment for Truong Van Ngai Primary School with 1 bidding package .
03/10/2023 14:40
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI announced the results of the bid package Purchase teaching equipment at least Grade 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC MIỀN NAM
24/08/2022 15:38
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI publishes the plan Purchase teaching equipment at least Grade 2 with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2022 15:36
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI announced the results of the bid package Purchase teaching equipment at least grade 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
23/12/2020 11:47
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI publishes the plan SHOP LEARNING EQUIPMENT MINIMUM GRADE 1 AT TRUONG VAN NGUYEN SCHOOL with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2020 11:43
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI announced the results of the bid package Procurement of facilities for learning and teaching .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT DỊCH VỤ GỖ NGỌC PHÁT
29/07/2020 15:46
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of facilities for learning and teaching with 2 participating contractors .
16/07/2020 08:07
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI publishes Tender Notice Procurement of facilities for learning and teaching in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/07/2020 09:28
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI publishes the plan Procurement of facilities for learning and teaching of Truong Van Ngai Primary School with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2020 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI publishes the plan Decision approving the plan for selecting a contractor to provide meals for project NH 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2026 16:22
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI publishes the plan Decision approving the plan for selecting a contractor to provide meals for project NH 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2026 16:11
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI publishes the plan Decision approving the plan for selecting a contractor to provide meals for project NH 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2026 16:09
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI announced the results of the bid package STUDENT HEALTH EXAMINATION IN 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HÓC MÔN
15/07/2026 16:35
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for student health examination package in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 17:04
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI announced the results of the bid package Provide school uniforms .
- Winning bidder: QUANG NGOC GARMENT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2026 14:50
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to provide school uniforms for 2026-2027 with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2026 15:15
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI announced the results of the bid package Plan for selecting contractors to repair student toilets .
- Winning bidder: TDP SERVICE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
16/01/2026 11:39
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to repair student toilets with 1 bidding package .
10/01/2026 13:48
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI announced the results of the bid package Plan to select contractors for regular training and refresher training packages .
- Winning bidder: Trường Đại Học Sài Gòn
26/11/2025 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRƯƠNG VĂN NGÀI has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects