Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 22.22%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 77.78%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,750,868,544 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,702,478,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 22.22%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 77.78%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,750,868,544 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,702,478,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 24 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for semi -boarding students .
- Winning bidder: TMDV QUOC DUNG ONE MEMBER LIABILITY LIMETED COMPANY
27/08/2026 16:48
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC publishes the plan Providing meals for students at the Tu Duc Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 16:43
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Shopping for 1-seat tables and chairs (250 sets) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG TOÀN HUY
30/06/2026 17:34
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Repair of Tu Duc Primary School - Category: Replacement of restroom equipment in 2 facilities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VI PHƯƠNG
29/06/2026 09:02
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC publishes the plan Shopping for 1-seat tables and chairs (250 sets) with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2026 10:56
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC publishes the plan Repair of Tu Duc Primary School - Item "Replacing equipment in the restrooms of the 2 facilities with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2026 13:25
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Shopping for 1-seat student desks and chairs in 2025 Tu Duc Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Phuc Gia Trading Construction Investment Company Limited
11/12/2025 17:05
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC publishes the plan Shopping for 1-seat student desks and chairs in 2025 Tu Duc Primary School with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2025 15:20
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for semi -boarding students at Tu Duc Primary School .
- Winning bidder: TMDV QUOC DUNG ONE MEMBER LIABILITY LIMETED COMPANY
25/08/2025 17:04
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC publishes the plan Provide meals for semi-boarding students at primary schools from Germany for school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2025 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for appraisal of E-HSMT and KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2024 08:21
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN NGỌC NHI
19/11/2024 08:16
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC publishes the plan Providing services for organizing and implementing subjects for students at Tu Duc Primary School for the 2024-2025 school year with 7 bidding package .
19/11/2024 08:12
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC publishes the plan Providing training services for Math - Science software support program at Tu Duc Primary School in the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
30/10/2024 17:05
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC publishes the plan Providing English program training services with native teachers at Tu Duc Primary School in the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
30/10/2024 16:57
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Purchasing office equipment (01 49 inch TV, 03 laptops, 02 desktop computers) .
- Winning bidder: BAO CHI LAM TRADE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
20/09/2024 15:28
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC publishes the plan Purchasing office equipment (o1 49 inch TV, 03 laptops, o2 desktop computers) with 1 bidding package .
20/09/2024 14:58
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Providing meals for semi-boarding students at Tu Duc Primary School for the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: TMDV QUOC DUNG ONE MEMBER LIABILITY LIMETED COMPANY
06/09/2024 19:36
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Providing meals for semi-boarding students at Tu Duc Primary School for the school year 2024-2025 with 1 participating contractors .
21/08/2024 09:06
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing meals for boarding students at Tu Duc Primary School for the 2024-2025 school year in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2024 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for semi -boarding students .
- Winning bidder: TMDV QUOC DUNG ONE MEMBER LIABILITY LIMETED COMPANY
27/08/2026 16:48
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC publishes the plan Providing meals for students at the Tu Duc Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 16:43
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Shopping for 1-seat tables and chairs (250 sets) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG TOÀN HUY
30/06/2026 17:34
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Repair of Tu Duc Primary School - Category: Replacement of restroom equipment in 2 facilities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VI PHƯƠNG
29/06/2026 09:02
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC publishes the plan Shopping for 1-seat tables and chairs (250 sets) with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2026 10:56
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC publishes the plan Repair of Tu Duc Primary School - Item "Replacing equipment in the restrooms of the 2 facilities with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2026 13:25
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Shopping for 1-seat student desks and chairs in 2025 Tu Duc Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Phuc Gia Trading Construction Investment Company Limited
11/12/2025 17:05
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC publishes the plan Shopping for 1-seat student desks and chairs in 2025 Tu Duc Primary School with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2025 15:20
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for semi -boarding students at Tu Duc Primary School .
- Winning bidder: TMDV QUOC DUNG ONE MEMBER LIABILITY LIMETED COMPANY
25/08/2025 17:04
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC publishes the plan Provide meals for semi-boarding students at primary schools from Germany for school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2025 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 34 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC has posted 9 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỪ ĐỨC has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects