Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,952,900,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,952,900,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,952,900,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,952,900,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN announced the results of the bid package Magnetic boards for classrooms, ceremonial trumpets; Cabinets for classrooms .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG GIANG EDUCATION EQUIPMENT TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
03/08/2026 11:15
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN publishes the plan Equipment repair at Vo Van Tan Primary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 19:40
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN announced the results of the bid package Repair and renovate the electrical system of Vo Van Tan Primary School in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ LÊ MINH HIẾU
23/07/2026 13:55
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN publishes the plan Magnetic boards for classrooms, ceremonial trumpets; Cabinets for classrooms with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 10:23
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN publishes the plan Repair and renovate the electrical system of Vo Van Tan Primary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 15:16
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN announced the results of the bid package Rent air conditioners for Vo Van Tan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN GIÁO DỤC PHÚC BÌNH
08/05/2026 14:29
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN publishes Tender Notice Rent air conditioners for Vo Van Tan Primary School in the form Competitive Offer .
01/04/2026 15:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN publishes the plan Rent air conditioners for Vo Van Tan Primary School with 2 bidding package .
01/04/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN.
- Winning bidder: NAM KHOI CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 11:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN has posted the request Shopping equipment in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2025 11:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NAM KHOI CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 11:44
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN publishes the plan Shopping equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 11:38
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Organize life skills teaching .
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
14/01/2024 23:12
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN announced the results of the bid package Organizing foreign language lessons with foreigners for students of Grades 4 and 5 of Vo Van Tan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: THAN DONG VIET AUSTRALIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION COMPANY LIMITED
12/01/2024 14:59
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN announced the results of the bid package Organizing Stem Education Teaching for students at Vo Van Tan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: GIAO DUC SAI GON EDUCATE AND CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
12/01/2024 14:02
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN announced the results of the bid package Organizing foreign language lessons with foreigners for students of Grades 1, 2, 3 of Vo Van Tan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: MAI PHUONG PHAT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
12/01/2024 14:00
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN announced the results of the bid package Organizing IC3 international information technology teaching (Blocks 3 and 4) for students of Vo Van Tan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: IIG VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/01/2024 13:58
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN announced the results of the bidding package Organizing foreign language lessons with foreigners for students of Grades 4 and 5 of Vo Van Tan Primary School with 1 participating contractors .
08/01/2024 09:41
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN announced the results of the bidding package Organizing foreign language lessons with foreigners for students of Grades 1, 2, 3 of Vo Van Tan Primary School with 1 participating contractors .
08/01/2024 09:40
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN announced the results of the bidding package Organizing Stem Education Teaching for students at Vo Van Tan Primary School with 1 participating contractors .
08/01/2024 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN announced the results of the bid package Magnetic boards for classrooms, ceremonial trumpets; Cabinets for classrooms .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG GIANG EDUCATION EQUIPMENT TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
03/08/2026 11:15
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN publishes the plan Equipment repair at Vo Van Tan Primary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 19:40
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN announced the results of the bid package Repair and renovate the electrical system of Vo Van Tan Primary School in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ LÊ MINH HIẾU
23/07/2026 13:55
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN publishes the plan Magnetic boards for classrooms, ceremonial trumpets; Cabinets for classrooms with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 10:23
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN publishes the plan Repair and renovate the electrical system of Vo Van Tan Primary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 15:16
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN announced the results of the bid package Rent air conditioners for Vo Van Tan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN GIÁO DỤC PHÚC BÌNH
08/05/2026 14:29
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN publishes Tender Notice Rent air conditioners for Vo Van Tan Primary School in the form Competitive Offer .
01/04/2026 15:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN publishes the plan Rent air conditioners for Vo Van Tan Primary School with 2 bidding package .
01/04/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN.
- Winning bidder: NAM KHOI CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 11:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN has posted the request Shopping equipment in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2025 11:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÕ VĂN TẦN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects