Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 46 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 143 contractor selection plans with a total of 162 bidding packages, of which 141 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 141 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 134 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 70.00%, Construction 30.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,142,508,581 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,854,825,214 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 46 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 70.00%, Construction 30.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,142,508,581 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,854,825,214 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 174 contractor selection plans, of which 125 were self-published, and 49 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh announced the results of the bid package Providing bottled drinking water for students at Xuan Dinh Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: LA VIE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:12
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh announced the results of the bid package Providing uniform tailoring services for teachers and staff at Xuân Đình Elementary School. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV VIỆT TIẾN SPECIAL
26/08/2026 17:33
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh announced the results of the bid package Providing professional training services for teachers and staff at Xuân Đình Primary School. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIÁO DỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC VIỆT NET
25/08/2026 17:20
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh publishes the plan Providing bottled drinking water for students at Xuan Dinh Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 16:47
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh publishes the plan Providing professional training services for teachers and staff at Xuân Đình Primary School. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 17:00
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh publishes the plan Providing uniform tailoring services for teachers and staff at Xuân Đình Elementary School. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:36
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh announced the results of the bid package Providing repair and replacement services for blinds and curtains in Xuan Dinh Elementary School. .
- Winning bidder: AN THINH HUNG SERVICE AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 11:13
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh announced the results of the bid package Demolition, transportation, and installation of facilities for classrooms and functional rooms to prepare for the renovation and construction project at Xuan Dinh Primary School. .
- Winning bidder: VIGA CORPORATION
13/08/2026 16:33
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh publishes the plan Providing repair and replacement services for blinds and curtains in Xuan Dinh Elementary School. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 18:17
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh publishes the plan Demolition, transportation, and installation of facilities for classrooms and functional rooms to prepare for the renovation and construction project at Xuan Dinh Primary School. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 18:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh announced the results of the bid package Provide termite and anti -termite treatment services .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh thương mại tổng hợp Nhật Việt
21/05/2025 10:45
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh announced the results of the bid package Processing of semi -boarding student bedding .
- Winning bidder: VINH GIA IMPORT EXPORT AND PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2025 10:43
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh publishes the plan Processing of semi -boarding student bedding with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 14:10
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh publishes the plan Provide termite and anti -termite treatment services with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 14:07
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh announced the results of the bid package Providing rewards for students to summarize the school year 2024 - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: phuc thang trade print joint stock company
17/05/2025 10:30
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh publishes the plan Providing rewards for students to summarize the school year 2024 - 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 14:51
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh announced the results of the bid package Repair the sewer cap, repair some classrooms and bricks e .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET MEDIA AND EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 15:19
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh publishes the plan Fix the sewer cap, electricity in some classrooms and bricks e with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 15:14
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh announced the results of the bid package Repair ceiling wall, toilet area e .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET MEDIA AND EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2025 08:24
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh publishes the plan Repair ceiling wall, toilet area e with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 08:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh announced the results of the bid package Providing bottled drinking water for students at Xuan Dinh Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: LA VIE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:12
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh announced the results of the bid package Providing uniform tailoring services for teachers and staff at Xuân Đình Elementary School. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV VIỆT TIẾN SPECIAL
26/08/2026 17:33
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh announced the results of the bid package Providing professional training services for teachers and staff at Xuân Đình Primary School. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIÁO DỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC VIỆT NET
25/08/2026 17:20
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh publishes the plan Providing bottled drinking water for students at Xuan Dinh Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 16:47
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh publishes the plan Providing professional training services for teachers and staff at Xuân Đình Primary School. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 17:00
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh publishes the plan Providing uniform tailoring services for teachers and staff at Xuân Đình Elementary School. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:36
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh announced the results of the bid package Providing repair and replacement services for blinds and curtains in Xuan Dinh Elementary School. .
- Winning bidder: AN THINH HUNG SERVICE AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 11:13
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh announced the results of the bid package Demolition, transportation, and installation of facilities for classrooms and functional rooms to prepare for the renovation and construction project at Xuan Dinh Primary School. .
- Winning bidder: VIGA CORPORATION
13/08/2026 16:33
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh publishes the plan Providing repair and replacement services for blinds and curtains in Xuan Dinh Elementary School. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 18:17
Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh publishes the plan Demolition, transportation, and installation of facilities for classrooms and functional rooms to prepare for the renovation and construction project at Xuan Dinh Primary School. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 18:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh has posted 143 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 162 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh has posted 10 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh has posted 141 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 141 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 134 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh has a relationship with 46 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường tiểu học Xuân Đỉnh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects