Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,039,602,371 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,017,604,668 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,039,602,371 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,017,604,668 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.72%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Pure water supply .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần AVIA
30/08/2025 11:11
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Ga supply .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH GAS Petrolimex Hà Nội
30/08/2025 11:07
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Supply Caramen .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cá thể Nguyễn Thị Hường
30/08/2025 11:03
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Supplying cakes .
- Winning bidder: Cổ phần dịch vụ thương mại KĐ CATERING
30/08/2025 10:59
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Providing milk and dairy products .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV AKAJUKY
30/08/2025 10:54
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supply rice, noodles, pho, rolls .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thực phẩm Anh An
30/08/2025 10:48
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Providing food and input materials .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM MINH THOA
30/08/2025 10:42
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ publishes the plan Procurement of food and input materials to provide meals for semi-boarding students at Yen So Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 with 7 bidding package .
30/08/2025 10:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, equipment installation of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ.
- Winning bidder: HA ANH CONSTRUCTION AND BUSINESS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2025 14:39
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ has posted Tender Notice Construction, equipment installation of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ with the form Competitive Offer.
05/05/2025 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ announced the results of the bid package Construction, equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: HA ANH CONSTRUCTION AND BUSINESS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2025 14:39
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ announced the results of the bidding package Construction, equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
12/05/2025 09:15
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ publishes Tender Notice Construction, equipment installation in the form Competitive Offer .
05/05/2025 15:20
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents, evaluating E-Bidding Documents Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: NAM SON CONSULTING, INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 10:07
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ publishes the plan Repairing and renovating Yen So Primary School, item: Making food transport ladders for semi -boarding kitchen at Facility 1 with 3 bidding package .
29/04/2025 10:00
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần phát triển xây lắp cơ điện Việt Nam
04/08/2022 10:49
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of audio equipment for teaching and learning .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết bị An Bình Minh
10/01/2020 14:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of audio equipment for teaching and learning in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/12/2019 12:44
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ publishes the plan Supply and installation of audio equipment for teaching and learning with 2 bidding package .
18/12/2019 12:33
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/11/2019 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Pure water supply .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần AVIA
30/08/2025 11:11
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Ga supply .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH GAS Petrolimex Hà Nội
30/08/2025 11:07
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Supply Caramen .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cá thể Nguyễn Thị Hường
30/08/2025 11:03
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Supplying cakes .
- Winning bidder: Cổ phần dịch vụ thương mại KĐ CATERING
30/08/2025 10:59
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Providing milk and dairy products .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV AKAJUKY
30/08/2025 10:54
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supply rice, noodles, pho, rolls .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thực phẩm Anh An
30/08/2025 10:48
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Providing food and input materials .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM MINH THOA
30/08/2025 10:42
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ publishes the plan Procurement of food and input materials to provide meals for semi-boarding students at Yen So Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 with 7 bidding package .
30/08/2025 10:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, equipment installation of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ.
- Winning bidder: HA ANH CONSTRUCTION AND BUSINESS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2025 14:39
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ has posted Tender Notice Construction, equipment installation of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ with the form Competitive Offer.
05/05/2025 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN SỞ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects