Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 290,223,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 274,123,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 290,223,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 274,123,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.55%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Buying meeting room tables and chairs; chairs, wooden trays for computers in the computer room of the investor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: VINH TOAN PHAT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 16:04
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ has posted the request Buying meeting room tables and chairs; chairs, wooden trays for computers in the computer room of the investor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ with 1 bidding package.
31/10/2024 16:48
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ has posted the request Decision approving the Estimate and Contractor Selection Plan for the package: Procurement of equipment for learning of the investor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ with 3 bidding package.
30/10/2024 18:06
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for learning of the investor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: VINH TOAN PHAT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
09/09/2024 21:21
Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ has posted Tender Notice Purchasing equipment for learning of the investor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
15/08/2024 17:25
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2024 17:05
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: TAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2024 17:03
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ has posted the request Decision approving the Estimate and Contractor Selection Plan for the package: Procurement of equipment for learning of the investor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ with 3 bidding package.
05/08/2024 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ announced the results of the bid package Buying meeting room tables and chairs; chairs, wooden trays for computers in the computer room .
- Winning bidder: VINH TOAN PHAT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 16:04
Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ publishes the plan Buying meeting room tables and chairs; chairs, wooden trays for computers in the computer room with 1 bidding package .
31/10/2024 16:48
Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ publishes the plan Decision approving the Estimate and Contractor Selection Plan for the package: Procurement of equipment for learning with 3 bidding package .
30/10/2024 18:06
Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment for learning .
- Winning bidder: VINH TOAN PHAT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
09/09/2024 21:21
Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for learning with 2 participating contractors .
22/08/2024 15:31
Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ publishes Tender Notice Purchasing equipment for learning in the form Competitive Offer .
15/08/2024 17:25
Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2024 17:05
Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: TAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2024 17:03
Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ publishes the plan Decision approving the Estimate and Contractor Selection Plan for the package: Procurement of equipment for learning with 3 bidding package .
05/08/2024 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Buying meeting room tables and chairs; chairs, wooden trays for computers in the computer room of the investor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: VINH TOAN PHAT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 16:04
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ has posted the request Buying meeting room tables and chairs; chairs, wooden trays for computers in the computer room of the investor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ with 1 bidding package.
31/10/2024 16:48
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ has posted the request Decision approving the Estimate and Contractor Selection Plan for the package: Procurement of equipment for learning of the investor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ with 3 bidding package.
30/10/2024 18:06
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for learning of the investor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: VINH TOAN PHAT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
09/09/2024 21:21
Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ has posted Tender Notice Purchasing equipment for learning of the investor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
15/08/2024 17:25
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2024 17:05
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: TAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2024 17:03
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ has posted the request Decision approving the Estimate and Contractor Selection Plan for the package: Procurement of equipment for learning of the investor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ with 3 bidding package.
05/08/2024 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường tiểu học Yên Thọ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects