Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,890,426,950 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,870,833,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,890,426,950 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,870,833,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers for students to learn practice of Khanh Hoa Economic College .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI- DỊCH VỤ PHÚ CƯỜNG
27/02/2026 10:34
TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA publishes the plan Procurement of computers for students to learn practice of Khanh Hoa Economic College with 1 bidding package .
25/02/2026 15:17
TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Bidding package "Computer purchase for students practicing school of Khanh Hoa Economic Intermediate School" .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÌNH AN
02/10/2025 16:09
TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA publishes the plan Procurement of computers for students to learn practice of Khanh Hoa Economic College with 1 bidding package .
30/09/2025 15:47
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA has posted Tender Notice Procurement of supplies and materials for vocational training in Food Processing Techniques for the 2024-2025 school year of Khanh Hoa College of Economics of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 10:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: GDT ADVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/11/2024 10:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HOLDING GROUP
18/11/2024 10:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA has posted the request Procurement of supplies and materials for vocational training in Food Processing Techniques for the 2024-2025 school year of Khanh Hoa College of Economics of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA with 3 bidding package.
18/11/2024 10:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of training equipment under the capital source of the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 for the Culinary Processing Technique profession of Khanh Hoa Intermediate School of Economics of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN TOÁN TIN HỌC TOÀN TÂM
12/11/2024 15:15
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA has posted Tender Notice Procurement of training equipment under the capital source of the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 for the Culinary Processing Technique profession of Khanh Hoa Intermediate School of Economics of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA with the form Competitive Offer.
22/10/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA publishes Tender Notice Procurement of supplies and materials for vocational training in Food Processing Techniques for the 2024-2025 school year of Khanh Hoa College of Economics in the form Competitive Offer .
21/11/2024 10:39
TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: GDT ADVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/11/2024 10:08
TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HOLDING GROUP
18/11/2024 10:06
TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA publishes the plan Procurement of supplies and materials for vocational training in Food Processing Techniques for the 2024-2025 school year of Khanh Hoa College of Economics with 3 bidding package .
18/11/2024 10:02
TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Procurement of training equipment under the capital source of the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 for the Culinary Processing Technique profession of Khanh Hoa Intermediate School of Economics .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN TOÁN TIN HỌC TOÀN TÂM
12/11/2024 15:15
TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of training equipment under the capital source of the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 for the Culinary Processing Technique profession of Khanh Hoa Intermediate School of Economics with 1 participating contractors .
29/10/2024 15:36
TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA publishes Tender Notice Procurement of training equipment under the capital source of the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 for the Culinary Processing Technique profession of Khanh Hoa Intermediate School of Economics in the form Competitive Offer .
22/10/2024 15:15
TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Provide catering services for the school’s 40th anniversary celebration at the Khanh Hoa Economic College. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THỊ KIM OANH
18/10/2024 10:47
TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA publishes the plan Providing catering services for the 40th Anniversary of Khanh Hoa Economics School's establishment with 1 bidding package .
18/10/2024 10:36
TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA publishes the plan Providing catering services for the 40th Anniversary of Khanh Hoa Economics School's establishment with 1 bidding package .
16/10/2024 17:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers for students to learn practice of Khanh Hoa Economic College .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI- DỊCH VỤ PHÚ CƯỜNG
27/02/2026 10:34
TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA publishes the plan Procurement of computers for students to learn practice of Khanh Hoa Economic College with 1 bidding package .
25/02/2026 15:17
TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Bidding package "Computer purchase for students practicing school of Khanh Hoa Economic Intermediate School" .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÌNH AN
02/10/2025 16:09
TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA publishes the plan Procurement of computers for students to learn practice of Khanh Hoa Economic College with 1 bidding package .
30/09/2025 15:47
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA has posted Tender Notice Procurement of supplies and materials for vocational training in Food Processing Techniques for the 2024-2025 school year of Khanh Hoa College of Economics of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 10:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: GDT ADVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/11/2024 10:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HOLDING GROUP
18/11/2024 10:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA has posted the request Procurement of supplies and materials for vocational training in Food Processing Techniques for the 2024-2025 school year of Khanh Hoa College of Economics of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA with 3 bidding package.
18/11/2024 10:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of training equipment under the capital source of the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 for the Culinary Processing Technique profession of Khanh Hoa Intermediate School of Economics of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN TOÁN TIN HỌC TOÀN TÂM
12/11/2024 15:15
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA has posted Tender Notice Procurement of training equipment under the capital source of the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 for the Culinary Processing Technique profession of Khanh Hoa Intermediate School of Economics of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA with the form Competitive Offer.
22/10/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KINH TẾ KHÁNH HÒA has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects