Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 593,500,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 591,880,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 593,500,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 591,880,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHAN ĐÌNH
22/03/2026 15:39
Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION PACKAGE 03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN SÔNG LAM
22/03/2026 15:36
Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NA
22/03/2026 15:33
Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh publishes the plan LCNT plan for construction of public property repair project: Schoolyard of Vinh Economic - Technical Intermediate School with 3 bidding package .
22/03/2026 15:25
Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting to verify the design of financial protection and project estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHAN ĐÌNH
05/03/2026 08:32
Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, Economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TAM PHAT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2026 08:28
Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh publishes the plan LCNT plan for a number of consulting packages under the Project: Repair of public assets: Schoolyard of Vinh Economic - Technical Intermediate School with 2 bidding package .
05/03/2026 08:23
Investor Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh has posted an investment and development project Public Property Repair Project: Schoolyard of Vinh Economic - Technical Intermediate School.
05/03/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package: Minor repair of first floor toilet of the investor Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MHNQ
22/08/2024 22:58
The Bid solicitor Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh has posted the request Decision approving the plan to select a contractor to construct the toilet repair project at Vinh Technical and Economic Intermediate School of the investor Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2024 17:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package: Minor repair of first floor toilet .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MHNQ
22/08/2024 22:58
Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh publishes the plan Decision approving the plan to select a contractor to construct the toilet repair project at Vinh Technical and Economic Intermediate School with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2024 17:09
Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh publishes the plan Decision approving the plan to select a contractor to construct the toilet repair project at Vinh Technical and Economic Intermediate School with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2024 17:07
Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh publishes the plan Decision approving the plan to select a contractor to construct the toilet repair project at Vinh Technical and Economic Intermediate School with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2024 16:16
Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package 01 - Procurement of vocational training equipment for rural laborers in 2019 of Vinh Economics - Technology Intermediate School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH giải pháp ứng dụng và phát triển công nghệ thông tin
27/08/2019 07:56
Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh announced the results of the bidding package Package 01 - Procurement of vocational training equipment for rural laborers in 2019 of Vinh Economics - Technology Intermediate School with 1 participating contractors .
14/08/2019 15:06
Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh publishes Tender Notice Package 01 - Procurement of vocational training equipment for rural laborers in 2019 of Vinh Economics - Technology Intermediate School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
07/08/2019 14:26
Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh publishes the plan Procurement of vocational training equipment for rural workers in 2019 of Vinh KT-KT Intermediate School with 2 bidding package .
01/08/2019 14:27
Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh publishes the plan Procurement of vocational training equipment for rural workers in 2019 of Vinh KT-KT Intermediate School with 2 bidding package .
01/08/2019 14:26
Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh publishes the plan Procurement of vocational training equipment for rural workers in 2019 of Vinh KT-KT Intermediate School with 2 bidding package .
01/08/2019 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHAN ĐÌNH
22/03/2026 15:39
Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION PACKAGE 03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN SÔNG LAM
22/03/2026 15:36
Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NA
22/03/2026 15:33
Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh publishes the plan LCNT plan for construction of public property repair project: Schoolyard of Vinh Economic - Technical Intermediate School with 3 bidding package .
22/03/2026 15:25
Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting to verify the design of financial protection and project estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHAN ĐÌNH
05/03/2026 08:32
Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, Economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TAM PHAT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2026 08:28
Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh publishes the plan LCNT plan for a number of consulting packages under the Project: Repair of public assets: Schoolyard of Vinh Economic - Technical Intermediate School with 2 bidding package .
05/03/2026 08:23
Investor Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh has posted an investment and development project Public Property Repair Project: Schoolyard of Vinh Economic - Technical Intermediate School.
05/03/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package: Minor repair of first floor toilet of the investor Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MHNQ
22/08/2024 22:58
The Bid solicitor Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh has posted the request Decision approving the plan to select a contractor to construct the toilet repair project at Vinh Technical and Economic Intermediate School of the investor Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2024 17:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường trung cấp kinh tế kỹ thuật Vinh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects