Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,129,778,550 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,120,487,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,129,778,550 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,120,487,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has posted an investment and development project Procurement and installation of equipment for key industries and occupations in 2020 of Phu Tho Vocational College for Ethnic Minorities.
20/10/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HTA
24/08/2020 20:22
Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ with the form National competitive bidding.
30/07/2020 22:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Dormitory combined with cafeteria Phu Tho Vocational Vocational College for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ with 3 bidding package.
23/07/2020 22:11
Investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has posted an investment and development project Dormitory combined with cafeteria Phu Tho Vocational Vocational College for Ethnic Minorities.
23/07/2020 07:00
Investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has posted an investment and development project Procurement and installation of key vocational equipment of Phu Tho Ethnic Minority Boarding Vocational College in 2019.
08/11/2019 07:00
Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction of a classroom house integrating theory and practice with 2 floors and 8 classrooms of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/07/2019 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has posted the request 2-storey building with integrated theory and practice - 8 classrooms - Phu Tho Vocational Vocational School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2019 14:30
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of professional equipment in 2018 of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ.
11/12/2018 08:50
Investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has posted an investment and development project Procurement of vocational equipment in 2018 of Phu Tho Ethnic Minority Boarding Vocational School.
14/11/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN HUY, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HTA
24/08/2020 20:22
Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 2 participating contractors .
10/08/2020 05:03
Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
30/07/2020 22:44
Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Dormitory combined with cafeteria Phu Tho Vocational Vocational College for Ethnic Minorities with 3 bidding package .
23/07/2020 22:11
Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ publishes Tender Notice Construction of a classroom house integrating theory and practice with 2 floors and 8 classrooms in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/07/2019 14:36
Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ publishes the plan 2-storey building with integrated theory and practice - 8 classrooms - Phu Tho Vocational Vocational School for Ethnic Minorities with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2019 14:30
Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of professional equipment in 2018 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ETS VIỆT NAM
11/12/2018 08:50
Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Practical workshop (for now as a dormitory) Phu Tho Vocational Vocational School for Ethnic Minorities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN HUY
13/04/2018 09:16
Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ publishes Tender Notice Construction work: Practical workshop (for now as a dormitory) Phu Tho Vocational Vocational School for Ethnic Minorities in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/03/2018 11:00
Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ publishes the plan Practical workshop (for now as a dormitory) Phu Tho Ethnic Vocational College Boarding School with 3 bidding package .
13/03/2018 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has posted an investment and development project Procurement and installation of equipment for key industries and occupations in 2020 of Phu Tho Vocational College for Ethnic Minorities.
20/10/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HTA
24/08/2020 20:22
Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ with the form National competitive bidding.
30/07/2020 22:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Dormitory combined with cafeteria Phu Tho Vocational Vocational College for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ with 3 bidding package.
23/07/2020 22:11
Investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has posted an investment and development project Dormitory combined with cafeteria Phu Tho Vocational Vocational College for Ethnic Minorities.
23/07/2020 07:00
Investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has posted an investment and development project Procurement and installation of key vocational equipment of Phu Tho Ethnic Minority Boarding Vocational College in 2019.
08/11/2019 07:00
Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction of a classroom house integrating theory and practice with 2 floors and 8 classrooms of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/07/2019 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has posted the request 2-storey building with integrated theory and practice - 8 classrooms - Phu Tho Vocational Vocational School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2019 14:30
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of professional equipment in 2018 of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ.
11/12/2018 08:50
Investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has posted an investment and development project Procurement of vocational equipment in 2018 of Phu Tho Ethnic Minority Boarding Vocational School.
14/11/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung cấp nghề Dân tộc nội trú Phú Thọ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects