Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,904,153,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,847,587,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,904,153,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,847,587,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.82%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the profession Operating the construction machinery of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng with the form National competitive bidding.
15/07/2019 09:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the request Purchase of vocational training equipment under the renovation project to improve the quality of vocational education for Cao Bang Vocational College of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng with 1 bidding package.
04/07/2019 10:42
Investor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted an investment and development project Innovation project to improve the quality of vocational education.
04/07/2019 07:00
Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement of equipment for the production of artificial boards of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/08/2018 17:29
Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Procurement of equipment for construction machine operators of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng with the form National competitive bidding.
20/08/2018 17:26
Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Purchase equipment for welding of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/08/2018 17:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the request Purchase of vocational training equipment under the renovation project to improve the quality of vocational education for the Vocational School of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng with 3 bidding package.
20/08/2018 17:10
Investor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted an investment and development project Purchase of vocational training equipment under the renovation project to improve the quality of vocational education for the Vocational School.
20/08/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the profession Operating the construction machinery in the form National competitive bidding .
15/07/2019 09:42
Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Purchase of vocational training equipment under the renovation project to improve the quality of vocational education for Cao Bang Vocational College with 1 bidding package .
04/07/2019 10:42
Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement of equipment for the production of artificial boards in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/08/2018 17:29
Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Procurement of equipment for construction machine operators in the form National competitive bidding .
20/08/2018 17:26
Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Purchase equipment for welding in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/08/2018 17:23
Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Purchase of vocational training equipment under the renovation project to improve the quality of vocational education for the Vocational School with 3 bidding package .
20/08/2018 17:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the profession Operating the construction machinery of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng with the form National competitive bidding.
15/07/2019 09:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the request Purchase of vocational training equipment under the renovation project to improve the quality of vocational education for Cao Bang Vocational College of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng with 1 bidding package.
04/07/2019 10:42
Investor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted an investment and development project Innovation project to improve the quality of vocational education.
04/07/2019 07:00
Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement of equipment for the production of artificial boards of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/08/2018 17:29
Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Procurement of equipment for construction machine operators of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng with the form National competitive bidding.
20/08/2018 17:26
Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Purchase equipment for welding of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/08/2018 17:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted the request Purchase of vocational training equipment under the renovation project to improve the quality of vocational education for the Vocational School of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng with 3 bidding package.
20/08/2018 17:10
Investor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted an investment and development project Purchase of vocational training equipment under the renovation project to improve the quality of vocational education for the Vocational School.
20/08/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung cấp nghề tỉnh Cao Bằng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects