Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,777,201,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,764,508,362 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,777,201,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,764,508,362 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials for intermediate level practice in 2026 of the Faculty of Engineering - Industry .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN TOÁN TIN HỌC TOÀN TÂM
24/07/2026 15:36
Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of materials for intermediate level practice in 2026 of the Faculty of Engineering - Industry in the form Competitive Offer .
09/07/2026 10:14
Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of materials for intermediate level practice in 2026 of the Faculty of Engineering - Industry with 3 bidding package .
25/06/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh has posted the request Installing LED boards in the hall of Van Ninh Vocational School of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh with 2 bidding package.
26/01/2025 19:22
Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of artificial turf at Van Ninh Vocational School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng HLG
26/01/2025 18:58
Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Installing LED boards in the hall of Van Ninh Vocational School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Quảng cáo Văn Hảo
26/01/2025 18:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh has posted the request Supply and installation of artificial turf at Van Ninh Vocational School of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh with 2 bidding package.
23/01/2025 22:04
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh has posted the request Supply and installation of artificial turf at Van Ninh Vocational School of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh with 2 bidding package.
23/01/2025 21:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh has posted the request Installing LED boards in the hall of Van Ninh Vocational School of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh with 2 bidding package.
23/01/2025 21:51
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of practical materials for the 2024 - 2025 school year of the Faculty of Engineering - Industry of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN TOÁN TIN HỌC TOÀN TÂM
06/01/2025 10:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh publishes the plan Installing LED boards in the hall of Van Ninh Vocational School with 2 bidding package .
26/01/2025 19:22
Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh publishes the plan Supply and installation of artificial turf at Van Ninh Vocational School with 2 bidding package .
23/01/2025 22:04
Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh publishes the plan Supply and installation of artificial turf at Van Ninh Vocational School with 2 bidding package .
23/01/2025 21:59
Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh publishes the plan Installing LED boards in the hall of Van Ninh Vocational School with 2 bidding package .
23/01/2025 21:51
Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of practical materials for the 2024 - 2025 school year of the Faculty of Engineering - Industry .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN TOÁN TIN HỌC TOÀN TÂM
06/01/2025 10:48
Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of practical materials for the 2024 - 2025 school year of the Faculty of Engineering - Industry with 1 participating contractors .
27/12/2024 09:10
Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of practical materials for the 2024 - 2025 school year of the Faculty of Tourism - Professional Affairs in the form Competitive Offer .
26/12/2024 10:17
Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of practical materials for the 2024 - 2025 school year of the Faculty of Tourism - Professional Affairs with 4 bidding package .
25/12/2024 16:29
Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of practical materials for the 2024 - 2025 school year of the Faculty of Engineering - Industry in the form Competitive Offer .
19/12/2024 17:59
Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for vocational training in Food Processing Techniques from funding from the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024
of Van Ninh Vocational School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN TOÁN TIN HỌC TOÀN TÂM
19/12/2024 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials for intermediate level practice in 2026 of the Faculty of Engineering - Industry .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN TOÁN TIN HỌC TOÀN TÂM
24/07/2026 15:36
Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of materials for intermediate level practice in 2026 of the Faculty of Engineering - Industry in the form Competitive Offer .
09/07/2026 10:14
Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of materials for intermediate level practice in 2026 of the Faculty of Engineering - Industry with 3 bidding package .
25/06/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh has posted the request Installing LED boards in the hall of Van Ninh Vocational School of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh with 2 bidding package.
26/01/2025 19:22
Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of artificial turf at Van Ninh Vocational School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng HLG
26/01/2025 18:58
Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Installing LED boards in the hall of Van Ninh Vocational School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Quảng cáo Văn Hảo
26/01/2025 18:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh has posted the request Supply and installation of artificial turf at Van Ninh Vocational School of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh with 2 bidding package.
23/01/2025 22:04
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh has posted the request Supply and installation of artificial turf at Van Ninh Vocational School of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh with 2 bidding package.
23/01/2025 21:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh has posted the request Installing LED boards in the hall of Van Ninh Vocational School of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh with 2 bidding package.
23/01/2025 21:51
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of practical materials for the 2024 - 2025 school year of the Faculty of Engineering - Industry of the investor Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN TOÁN TIN HỌC TOÀN TÂM
06/01/2025 10:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh has posted 26 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh has posted 9 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung cấp nghề Vạn Ninh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects