Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,081,582,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,946,810,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,081,582,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,946,810,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET CONSTRUCTION WORK COMPANY LIMITED
24/11/2023 16:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET CONSTRUCTION WORK COMPANY LIMITED
24/11/2023 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work of repairing the working area of Nam Dinh Provincial Medical College of the investor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: DUNG TRIEU TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
17/11/2023 14:39
Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Construction work of repairing the working area of Nam Dinh Provincial Medical College of the investor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định with the form Open bidding.
03/11/2023 16:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT . results of the investor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: MANH HUNG HN COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2023 14:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: MANH DUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2023 14:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the repair package of the working area of Nam Dinh Provincial Medical College of the investor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định with 1 bidding package.
31/10/2023 14:19
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has posted the request LCNT plan for bidding packages under the Technical Audit Report Repairing the working area of Nam Dinh Provincial Medical College of the investor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định with 4 bidding package.
31/10/2023 14:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET CONSTRUCTION WORK COMPANY LIMITED
15/09/2023 16:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has posted the request Consulting package for preparation of economic and technical report for renovation and repair of the working area of Nam Dinh Provincial Medical College of the investor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2023 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET CONSTRUCTION WORK COMPANY LIMITED
24/11/2023 16:07
Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET CONSTRUCTION WORK COMPANY LIMITED
24/11/2023 16:05
Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Construction work of repairing the working area of Nam Dinh Provincial Medical College .
- Winning bidder: DUNG TRIEU TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
17/11/2023 14:39
Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định publishes Tender Notice Construction work of repairing the working area of Nam Dinh Provincial Medical College in the form Open bidding .
03/11/2023 16:55
Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: MANH HUNG HN COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2023 14:34
Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: MANH DUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2023 14:31
Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the repair package of the working area of Nam Dinh Provincial Medical College with 1 bidding package .
31/10/2023 14:19
Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định publishes the plan LCNT plan for bidding packages under the Technical Audit Report Repairing the working area of Nam Dinh Provincial Medical College with 4 bidding package .
31/10/2023 14:13
Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET CONSTRUCTION WORK COMPANY LIMITED
15/09/2023 16:50
Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định publishes the plan Consulting package for preparation of economic and technical report for renovation and repair of the working area of Nam Dinh Provincial Medical College with 1 bidding package .
15/09/2023 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET CONSTRUCTION WORK COMPANY LIMITED
24/11/2023 16:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET CONSTRUCTION WORK COMPANY LIMITED
24/11/2023 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work of repairing the working area of Nam Dinh Provincial Medical College of the investor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: DUNG TRIEU TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
17/11/2023 14:39
Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Construction work of repairing the working area of Nam Dinh Provincial Medical College of the investor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định with the form Open bidding.
03/11/2023 16:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT . results of the investor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: MANH HUNG HN COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2023 14:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: MANH DUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2023 14:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the repair package of the working area of Nam Dinh Provincial Medical College of the investor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định with 1 bidding package.
31/10/2023 14:19
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has posted the request LCNT plan for bidding packages under the Technical Audit Report Repairing the working area of Nam Dinh Provincial Medical College of the investor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định with 4 bidding package.
31/10/2023 14:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET CONSTRUCTION WORK COMPANY LIMITED
15/09/2023 16:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has posted the request Consulting package for preparation of economic and technical report for renovation and repair of the working area of Nam Dinh Provincial Medical College of the investor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2023 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung cấp Y tế tỉnh Nam Định has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects