Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 41.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 58.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,342,226,619 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,230,759,119 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 41.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 58.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,342,226,619 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,230,759,119 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.76%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông publishes the plan Purchasing equipment for An Phu Dong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 16:21
Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for semi -boarding students .
- Winning bidder: BAO NGOC PHAT TRADING BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 14:08
Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông publishes the plan Providing meals for students who board at An Phu Dong Primary School. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for student desks and chairs of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông.
- Winning bidder: AN GIA PHU CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông has posted the request Shopping for student desks and chairs of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment for An Phu Dong Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông.
08/11/2024 08:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông has posted the results of the bidding package The minimum equipment purchases for An Phu Dong Junior High School in 2024|| of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông.
02/11/2024 21:01
Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment for An Phu Dong Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông with the form Competitive Offer.
25/10/2024 14:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment for An Phu Dong Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông with 3 bidding package.
14/10/2024 17:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông has posted the request Purchase minimum equipment for 2024 of An Phu Dong Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông with 1 bidding package.
14/10/2024 17:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông announced the results of the bid package Shopping for student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: AN GIA PHU CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 14:50
Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông publishes the plan Shopping for student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 14:40
Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment for An Phu Dong Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIÊN TUẤN
08/11/2024 08:42
Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông announced the results of the bid package The minimum equipment purchases for An Phu Dong Junior High School in 2024|| .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH FIREBALL
02/11/2024 21:01
Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment for An Phu Dong Secondary School with 3 participating contractors .
01/11/2024 08:51
Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment for An Phu Dong Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
25/10/2024 14:57
Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment for An Phu Dong Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
14/10/2024 17:16
Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông publishes the plan Purchase minimum equipment for 2024 of An Phu Dong Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
14/10/2024 17:01
Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of computer equipment in the school's computer lab and office (An Phu Dong Primary School) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIÊN TUẤN
14/10/2024 16:49
Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông publishes the plan Maintaining computer equipment in the computer room and office of An Phu Dong Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
27/09/2024 16:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông publishes the plan Purchasing equipment for An Phu Dong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 16:21
Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for semi -boarding students .
- Winning bidder: BAO NGOC PHAT TRADING BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 14:08
Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông publishes the plan Providing meals for students who board at An Phu Dong Primary School. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for student desks and chairs of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông.
- Winning bidder: AN GIA PHU CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông has posted the request Shopping for student desks and chairs of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment for An Phu Dong Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông.
08/11/2024 08:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông has posted the results of the bidding package The minimum equipment purchases for An Phu Dong Junior High School in 2024|| of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông.
02/11/2024 21:01
Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment for An Phu Dong Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông with the form Competitive Offer.
25/10/2024 14:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment for An Phu Dong Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông with 3 bidding package.
14/10/2024 17:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông has posted the request Purchase minimum equipment for 2024 of An Phu Dong Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông with 1 bidding package.
14/10/2024 17:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông has posted 12 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung học cơ sở An Phú Đông has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects