Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 334,158,606 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 314,792,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 334,158,606 VND, in which the total winning value is: 314,792,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.80%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Binh An Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
23/07/2026 20:37
Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026 of Binh An Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HƯỚNG DƯƠNG TG
16/04/2026 10:13
Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026 of Binh An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2026 09:57
Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026 of Binh An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for computers (desktops) in 2024 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ DREAM
02/12/2024 21:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân has posted the request Shopping for computers (desktops) in 2024 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 14:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân has posted the request Purchasing assets in 2024 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2024 13:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing photocopiers and printers in 2024 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân.
- Winning bidder: SAO NAM TG CO., LTD
31/10/2024 20:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân has posted the request Binh An Secondary School - shopping in 2024 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân with 1 bidding package.
25/10/2024 08:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân has posted the results of the bidding package Computer shopping in 2023 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân.
- Winning bidder: SAO NAM TG CO., LTD
10/11/2023 21:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân announced the results of the bid package Shopping for computers (desktops) in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ DREAM
02/12/2024 21:11
Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân publishes the plan Shopping for computers (desktops) in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2024 14:09
Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân publishes the plan Purchasing assets in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
28/11/2024 13:55
Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân announced the results of the bid package Purchasing photocopiers and printers in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: SAO NAM TG CO., LTD
31/10/2024 20:23
Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân publishes the plan Binh An Secondary School - shopping in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
25/10/2024 08:39
Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân announced the results of the bid package Computer shopping in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: SAO NAM TG CO., LTD
10/11/2023 21:23
Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân publishes the plan Property purchases in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2023 20:01
Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân announced the results of the bid package Binh An Secondary School project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN GIA PHÁT
13/10/2023 10:41
Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân publishes the plan Binh An Secondary School project with 1 bidding package .
10/10/2023 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Binh An Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
23/07/2026 20:37
Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026 of Binh An Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HƯỚNG DƯƠNG TG
16/04/2026 10:13
Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026 of Binh An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2026 09:57
Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026 of Binh An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for computers (desktops) in 2024 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ DREAM
02/12/2024 21:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân has posted the request Shopping for computers (desktops) in 2024 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 14:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân has posted the request Purchasing assets in 2024 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2024 13:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing photocopiers and printers in 2024 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân.
- Winning bidder: SAO NAM TG CO., LTD
31/10/2024 20:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân has posted the request Binh An Secondary School - shopping in 2024 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân with 1 bidding package.
25/10/2024 08:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân has posted the results of the bidding package Computer shopping in 2023 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân.
- Winning bidder: SAO NAM TG CO., LTD
10/11/2023 21:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung học cơ sở Bình Ân has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects