Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 507,200,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 507,200,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 507,200,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 507,200,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Repair some items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRANG THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THANH TRÚC
21/04/2026 15:36
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG publishes the plan Repair some items with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2026 10:56
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Providing solar air conditioning services for Binh Dong Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHÍ HOÁ LỎNG ÁNH DƯƠNG
10/01/2026 10:13
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG publishes Tender Notice Providing solar air conditioning services for Binh Dong Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
25/12/2025 09:07
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG publishes the plan Providing solar air conditioning services for Binh Dong Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
18/12/2025 11:06
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Purchasing boarding equipment and supplies .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRANG PHỤC NGHI SƠN
04/11/2025 10:51
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG publishes the plan Providing boarding supplies with 1 bidding package .
04/11/2025 10:48
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG publishes the plan Providing boarding supplies with 1 bidding package .
24/10/2025 14:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for uniforms for Binh Dong school of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MAY THỜI TRANG VIỆT THÀNH
30/06/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG has posted the request Shopping for uniforms of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG with 1 bidding package.
28/06/2024 08:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Shopping for uniforms for Binh Dong school .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MAY THỜI TRANG VIỆT THÀNH
30/06/2024 09:11
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG publishes the plan Shopping for uniforms with 1 bidding package .
28/06/2024 08:12
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG publishes the plan Plan for selection of contractors in the pre-investment stage with 2 bidding package .
19/04/2022 19:02
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG publishes the plan COMPUTER RENTAL FOR PRACTICE STUDENTS OF BINH DONG SECOND HIGH SCHOOL with 1 bidding package .
24/02/2022 14:10
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG publishes the plan COMPUTER RENTAL FOR STUDENTS TO PRACTICE with 1 bidding package .
03/02/2021 15:12
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG publishes Tender Notice Procurement of tables and chairs for students and teachers of Binh Dong Secondary School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
19/04/2019 07:44
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG publishes the plan Procurement of tables and chairs for students and teachers of Binh Dong Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
19/04/2019 07:34
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of student desks and chairs and equipment of Pingtung Middle School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH
23/08/2018 17:30
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG publishes Tender Notice Procurement of student desks and chairs and equipment of Pingtung Middle School in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
02/08/2018 18:13
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG publishes the plan Procurement of student desks and chairs and equipment of Pingtung Middle School with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2018 19:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Repair some items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRANG THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THANH TRÚC
21/04/2026 15:36
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG publishes the plan Repair some items with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2026 10:56
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Providing solar air conditioning services for Binh Dong Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHÍ HOÁ LỎNG ÁNH DƯƠNG
10/01/2026 10:13
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG publishes Tender Notice Providing solar air conditioning services for Binh Dong Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
25/12/2025 09:07
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG publishes the plan Providing solar air conditioning services for Binh Dong Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
18/12/2025 11:06
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Purchasing boarding equipment and supplies .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRANG PHỤC NGHI SƠN
04/11/2025 10:51
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG publishes the plan Providing boarding supplies with 1 bidding package .
04/11/2025 10:48
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG publishes the plan Providing boarding supplies with 1 bidding package .
24/10/2025 14:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for uniforms for Binh Dong school of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MAY THỜI TRANG VIỆT THÀNH
30/06/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG has posted the request Shopping for uniforms of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG with 1 bidding package.
28/06/2024 08:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH ĐÔNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects