Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,182,270,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,168,300,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,182,270,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,168,300,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for semi -boarding students .
- Winning bidder: DAI HAN KIM VIET NAM SERVICE TRADE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 09:54
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung publishes the plan Providing meals for students at the Bình Lợi Trung Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 10:14
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung announced the results of the bid package Traveling to Nha Trang in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NATURAL VIET SERVICE - TRANSPRORT - TRAVEL CO.,LTD
17/06/2026 10:15
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung publishes the plan Traveling to Nha Trang in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2026 14:35
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung announced the results of the bid package Purchasing camera equipment to monitor the school's classroom hallways .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ GIẢI PHÁP NGUYÊN KHANH
09/02/2026 16:33
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung publishes the plan Purchasing camera equipment to monitor the school's classroom hallways with 1 bidding package .
06/02/2026 15:11
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung publishes the plan Purchasing camera equipment to monitor the school's classroom hallways with 1 bidding package .
06/02/2026 14:44
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thắng Tâm
05/12/2025 13:59
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN BẢO
05/12/2025 13:57
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung publishes the plan Decision to approve the contractor selection plan and project to repair Binh Loi Trung Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
02/12/2025 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung announced the results of the bid package Visiting Binh Dinh Summer - Phu Yen in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIET MY TRAVEL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
10/06/2025 16:02
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung publishes the plan Visiting Binh Dinh Summer - Phu Yen in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 13:13
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung announced the results of the bid package Provide cafeteria services for Binh Loi Trung Middle School for the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ MINH QUÂN
24/10/2024 15:40
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates "Providing canteen services for Binh Loi Trung Secondary School in the 2024-2025 school year" with 1 bidding package .
24/10/2024 15:35
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung announced the results of the bid package Providing ready-made meals for students in the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: DAI THANG ASIATRADING - SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/08/2024 17:54
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung publishes the plan Providing ready-made meals for students in the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2024 15:43
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung announced the results of the bid package Providing electrical repair services, constructing computer room internal networks, upgrading computers for teaching purposes .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ GIẢI PHÁP NGUYÊN KHANH
23/07/2024 19:19
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung publishes the plan Providing electrical repair services, constructing computer room internal networks, upgrading computers for teaching purposes with 1 bidding package .
18/07/2024 07:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for semi -boarding students .
- Winning bidder: DAI HAN KIM VIET NAM SERVICE TRADE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 09:54
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung publishes the plan Providing meals for students at the Bình Lợi Trung Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 10:14
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung announced the results of the bid package Traveling to Nha Trang in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NATURAL VIET SERVICE - TRANSPRORT - TRAVEL CO.,LTD
17/06/2026 10:15
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung publishes the plan Traveling to Nha Trang in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2026 14:35
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung announced the results of the bid package Purchasing camera equipment to monitor the school's classroom hallways .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ GIẢI PHÁP NGUYÊN KHANH
09/02/2026 16:33
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung publishes the plan Purchasing camera equipment to monitor the school's classroom hallways with 1 bidding package .
06/02/2026 15:11
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung publishes the plan Purchasing camera equipment to monitor the school's classroom hallways with 1 bidding package .
06/02/2026 14:44
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thắng Tâm
05/12/2025 13:59
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN BẢO
05/12/2025 13:57
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung publishes the plan Decision to approve the contractor selection plan and project to repair Binh Loi Trung Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
02/12/2025 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Bình Lợi Trung has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects