Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 299,910,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 30,942,327 VND.
- The savings rate is: 89.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 299,910,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 30,942,327 VND.
- The savings rate is: 89.68%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional equipment and facilities .
31/05/2026 10:53
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN announced the results of the bid package Repair and replacement from wooden doors to aluminum glass doors .
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Nam Phong HD
25/05/2026 15:43
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN publishes the plan Repair and replacement from wooden doors to aluminum glass doors with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2026 15:41
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN publishes the plan Purchase additional equipment and facilities with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2026 10:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN.
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG HD CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2025 11:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN.
- Winning bidder: HUNG TIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Examination of construction drawing design+Project of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D
13/05/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of financial statements of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN.
- Winning bidder: HUNG TIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN has posted the request Approval of LCNT . plan of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN with 4 bidding package.
13/05/2025 10:35
Investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN has posted an investment and development project Repairing and replacing the main door system, classroom windows, upgrading and renovating teachers' toilets, building a lot of Binh Xuyen Secondary School, Binh Giang District.
13/05/2025 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG HD CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2025 11:04
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HUNG TIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2025 11:00
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN announced the results of the bid package Examination of construction drawing design+Project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D
13/05/2025 10:52
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of financial statements .
- Winning bidder: HUNG TIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2025 10:48
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN publishes the plan Approval of LCNT . plan with 4 bidding package .
13/05/2025 10:35
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN publishes the plan Shopping for TVs for Binh Xuyen Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2022 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional equipment and facilities .
31/05/2026 10:53
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN announced the results of the bid package Repair and replacement from wooden doors to aluminum glass doors .
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Nam Phong HD
25/05/2026 15:43
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN publishes the plan Repair and replacement from wooden doors to aluminum glass doors with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2026 15:41
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN publishes the plan Purchase additional equipment and facilities with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2026 10:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN.
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG HD CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2025 11:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN.
- Winning bidder: HUNG TIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Examination of construction drawing design+Project of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D
13/05/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of financial statements of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN.
- Winning bidder: HUNG TIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN has posted the request Approval of LCNT . plan of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN with 4 bidding package.
13/05/2025 10:35
Investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN has posted an investment and development project Repairing and replacing the main door system, classroom windows, upgrading and renovating teachers' toilets, building a lot of Binh Xuyen Secondary School, Binh Giang District.
13/05/2025 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH XUYÊN has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects