Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,847,508,647 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,658,139,660 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.92%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,847,508,647 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,658,139,660 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.92%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MINH NAM
26/08/2025 11:39
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG publishes the plan Providing meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2025 10:54
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Shopping and installing 2 -seat student tables and chairs, 2 separate chairs with backrest .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRANG THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THÀNH PHÁT
20/08/2025 14:47
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG publishes the plan Shopping and installing 2 -seat student tables and chairs, 2 separate chairs with backrest with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2025 17:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase two-seat student desks and chairs, separate chairs, and backrests of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: KHOI NGUYEN EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/05/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG has posted the request Purchase two-seat student desks and chairs, separate chairs, and backrests of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2024 15:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHU VỰC QUẬN 8
15/12/2023 14:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying and preparing economic and technical reports of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
15/12/2023 13:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG-GIAO THÔNG - THỦY LỢI T.H
15/12/2023 13:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG has posted the request Repairing Chanh Hung Middle School of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG with 3 bidding package.
14/12/2023 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Purchase two-seat student desks and chairs, separate chairs, and backrests .
- Winning bidder: KHOI NGUYEN EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/05/2024 15:58
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG publishes the plan Purchase two-seat student desks and chairs, separate chairs, and backrests with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2024 15:21
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHU VỰC QUẬN 8
15/12/2023 14:05
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying and preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
15/12/2023 13:56
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG-GIAO THÔNG - THỦY LỢI T.H
15/12/2023 13:52
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG publishes the plan Repairing Chanh Hung Middle School with 3 bidding package .
14/12/2023 10:13
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHU GIA INVESTMENT CONSULANT CORPORATION
14/12/2023 10:02
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY BẢO HIỂM BSH BẾN THÀNH
06/12/2023 17:11
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: NAM LONG CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT -CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD
06/12/2023 17:06
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT PREVENT AND FIGHT FIRE SECURITY EQUIPMENT CORPORATION
29/11/2023 12:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MINH NAM
26/08/2025 11:39
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG publishes the plan Providing meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2025 10:54
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Shopping and installing 2 -seat student tables and chairs, 2 separate chairs with backrest .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRANG THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THÀNH PHÁT
20/08/2025 14:47
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG publishes the plan Shopping and installing 2 -seat student tables and chairs, 2 separate chairs with backrest with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2025 17:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase two-seat student desks and chairs, separate chairs, and backrests of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: KHOI NGUYEN EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/05/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG has posted the request Purchase two-seat student desks and chairs, separate chairs, and backrests of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2024 15:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHU VỰC QUẬN 8
15/12/2023 14:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying and preparing economic and technical reports of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
15/12/2023 13:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG-GIAO THÔNG - THỦY LỢI T.H
15/12/2023 13:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG has posted the request Repairing Chanh Hung Middle School of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG with 3 bidding package.
14/12/2023 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 26 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 22 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ CHÁNH HƯNG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects