Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 6.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 722,333,321 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 665,133,814 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.92%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 6.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 722,333,321 VND, in which the total winning value is: 665,133,814 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.92%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for semi -boarding students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ TÂM TUẤN PHÁT
03/09/2026 08:36
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi publishes the plan Providing meals for students residing at the Dong Khoi Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2026 08:32
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi publishes the plan Providing air conditioning rental services for students at Dong Khoi Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2026 08:29
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi announced the results of the bid package Consulting - Summer 2026 repair of Dong Khoi Middle School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHỐNG THẤM GIA HƯNG
05/06/2026 14:21
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi publishes the plan Summer 2026 repair of Dong Khoi Middle School with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2026 09:02
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi announced the results of the bid package Providing sightseeing and tourism services for officials and workers .
- Winning bidder: AN LAC VIET TRADING-TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2026 14:11
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi publishes the plan Providing sightseeing and tourism services for officials and employees of Dong Khoi Secondary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2026 13:57
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi announced the results of the bid package Provide air conditioning rental services for students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ ĐIỆN LẠNH ĐỨC TUẤN
30/10/2025 13:45
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers in 2025 for Dong Khoi Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: THANH TIN TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/10/2025 14:44
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi publishes the plan Procurement of computers in 2025 for Dong Khoi Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
15/10/2025 09:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi announced the results of the bid package Consulting to organize resorts for officials and employees of Dong Khoi Secondary School in 2025 in Nha Trang .
- Winning bidder: AN LAC VIET TRADING-TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 13:19
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi publishes the plan Consulting to organize resorts for officials and employees of Dong Khoi Secondary School in 2025 in Nha Trang with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 08:54
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 14:45
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating construction E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIA PHAT TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 14:43
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi publishes the plan Repairing and replacing bathroom floor tiles and corrugated iron roof at Dong Khoi Secondary School, Phu Thanh Ward, Tan Phu District with 3 bidding package .
10/12/2024 20:19
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi publishes the plan Repairing and replacing bathroom floor tiles and corrugated iron roof at Dong Khoi Secondary School, Phu Thanh Ward, Tan Phu District with 3 bidding package .
10/12/2024 20:09
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Organizing summer tourism for officials, teachers, and employees at Hon Rom - Phan Thiet in 2024. .
- Winning bidder: AN LAC VIET TRADING-TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2024 18:47
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Organizing summer tourism for officials, teachers, and employees at Hon Rom - Phan Thiet in 2024. with 6 participating contractors .
21/05/2024 08:17
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Organizing summer tourism for officials, teachers, and employees at Hon Rom - Phan Thiet in 2024. in the form Competitive Offer .
14/05/2024 14:32
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for appraisal of E-HSMT and KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2024 10:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for semi -boarding students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ TÂM TUẤN PHÁT
03/09/2026 08:36
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi publishes the plan Providing meals for students residing at the Dong Khoi Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2026 08:32
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi publishes the plan Providing air conditioning rental services for students at Dong Khoi Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2026 08:29
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi announced the results of the bid package Consulting - Summer 2026 repair of Dong Khoi Middle School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHỐNG THẤM GIA HƯNG
05/06/2026 14:21
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi publishes the plan Summer 2026 repair of Dong Khoi Middle School with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2026 09:02
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi announced the results of the bid package Providing sightseeing and tourism services for officials and workers .
- Winning bidder: AN LAC VIET TRADING-TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2026 14:11
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi publishes the plan Providing sightseeing and tourism services for officials and employees of Dong Khoi Secondary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2026 13:57
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi announced the results of the bid package Provide air conditioning rental services for students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ ĐIỆN LẠNH ĐỨC TUẤN
30/10/2025 13:45
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers in 2025 for Dong Khoi Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: THANH TIN TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/10/2025 14:44
Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi publishes the plan Procurement of computers in 2025 for Dong Khoi Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
15/10/2025 09:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung Học Cơ Sở Đồng Khởi has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects