Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 156,016,350 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 155,184,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 156,016,350 VND, in which the total winning value is: 155,184,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung publishes the plan Repairing the library and yard of Ha Trung Secondary School, Ba Thuoc commune, Thanh Hoa province with 2 bidding package .
27/07/2026 22:09
Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung publishes the plan Purchasing and repairing student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 20:37
Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung publishes the plan Purchasing and repairing student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 20:29
Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung publishes the plan Repairing a 2-story, 8-room classroom building at Ha Trung Secondary School, Ba Thuoc commune with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 21:39
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package The tender is for the procurement of smart classroom equipment and multimedia interactive devices in line with the 4.0 Smart School model. of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN NGHIÊN CỨU ĐÀO TẠO NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ
06/11/2024 17:36
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of smart classroom equipment and multimedia interaction according to the smart school 4.0 model of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung with the form Competitive Offer.
15/10/2024 15:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại HMG
15/10/2024 11:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Translation: Bid Package No. 01: Consultation on establishing an E-HSMT and evaluating bid documents of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
15/10/2024 11:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung has posted the request Procurement of smart classroom equipment and multimedia interaction according to the 4.0 smart school model of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung with 3 bidding package.
15/10/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Buying equipment and teaching materials for grade 6 to implement the new textbook program from the school year 2021-2022 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ TÀI NGUYÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG THÀNH NAM
10/06/2022 14:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại HMG
15/10/2024 11:12
Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung announced the results of the bid package Translation: Bid Package No. 01: Consultation on establishing an E-HSMT and evaluating bid documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
15/10/2024 11:09
Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung publishes the plan Procurement of smart classroom equipment and multimedia interaction according to the 4.0 smart school model with 3 bidding package .
15/10/2024 10:55
Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung announced the results of the bid package Buying equipment and teaching materials for grade 6 to implement the new textbook program from the school year 2021-2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ TÀI NGUYÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG THÀNH NAM
10/06/2022 14:48
Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung announced the results of the bidding package Buying equipment and teaching materials for grade 6 to implement the new textbook program from the school year 2021-2022 with 2 participating contractors .
15/12/2021 17:37
Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung publishes Tender Notice Buying equipment and teaching materials for grade 6 to implement the new textbook program from the school year 2021-2022 in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
09/12/2021 09:35
Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung publishes the plan Buying equipment and teaching materials for grade 6 to implement the new textbook program from the school year 2021-2022 with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2021 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung publishes the plan Repairing the library and yard of Ha Trung Secondary School, Ba Thuoc commune, Thanh Hoa province with 2 bidding package .
27/07/2026 22:09
Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung publishes the plan Purchasing and repairing student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 20:37
Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung publishes the plan Purchasing and repairing student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 20:29
Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung publishes the plan Repairing a 2-story, 8-room classroom building at Ha Trung Secondary School, Ba Thuoc commune with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 21:39
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package The tender is for the procurement of smart classroom equipment and multimedia interactive devices in line with the 4.0 Smart School model. of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN NGHIÊN CỨU ĐÀO TẠO NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ
06/11/2024 17:36
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of smart classroom equipment and multimedia interaction according to the smart school 4.0 model of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung with the form Competitive Offer.
15/10/2024 15:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại HMG
15/10/2024 11:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Translation: Bid Package No. 01: Consultation on establishing an E-HSMT and evaluating bid documents of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
15/10/2024 11:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung has posted the request Procurement of smart classroom equipment and multimedia interaction according to the 4.0 smart school model of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung with 3 bidding package.
15/10/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Buying equipment and teaching materials for grade 6 to implement the new textbook program from the school year 2021-2022 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ TÀI NGUYÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG THÀNH NAM
10/06/2022 14:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung học cơ sở Hạ Trung has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects