Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 7 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,470,725,719 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,457,683,719 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,470,725,719 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,457,683,719 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.89%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 37 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 20 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Purchase of school supplies for the 2026-2027 academic year at Lam Son Primary School (including blankets, pillowcases, and bed sheets for boarding students). .
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH DV TM TRỪ MỐI KHỬ TRÙNG HUY HOÀNG
19/08/2026 11:51
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Regular health check-ups for students in the 2026-2027 academic year .
- Winning bidder: TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG BÌNH PHÚ
17/08/2026 11:27
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn publishes the plan Purchase of school supplies for the 2026-2027 academic year at Lam Son Primary School (including blankets, pillowcases, and bed sheets for boarding students). with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 11:01
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Purchase of 2-seat student desks for 4 classrooms. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT GỖ TUẤN TÂM
17/08/2026 10:50
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn publishes the plan Regular health check-ups for students in the 2026-2027 academic year with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 09:59
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn publishes the plan Purchase of 2-seat student desks for 4 classrooms. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 09:33
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG SỰ KIỆN AN PHÁT
24/03/2026 14:30
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG VY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
24/03/2026 14:24
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn publishes the plan Plan to select a contractor to carry out the repair and renovation of the Block D electrical system of Lam Son Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
24/03/2026 14:19
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT CONSTRUCTION PRODUCE SERVICE TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
16/03/2026 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG SỰ KIỆN AN PHÁT
20/05/2025 18:47
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG NHÀ ĐẸP VIỆT
20/05/2025 18:42
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing Lam Son Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
20/05/2025 18:34
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3 (consulting): Verification of construction drawing design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG KIẾN PHÚ
29/04/2025 08:14
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2 (consulting): preparation of construction investment technical economic report. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP XÂY DỰNG CAO PHONG
29/04/2025 08:08
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 1 (Consulting): Construction investment project management .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 08:04
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn publishes the plan Plan to select contractors in the preparation of investment in Lam Son Secondary School Repair works with 3 bidding package .
29/04/2025 07:39
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Shopping for student tables and chairs, library bookshelves, iron cabinets containing records .
- Winning bidder: TM&DV MTA COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2025 16:56
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn publishes the plan Shopping for student tables and chairs, library bookshelves, iron cabinets containing records with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2025 15:15
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Estimated study tour and experience program for Vam Nhat Tao historical site - Happy land tourist area .
- Winning bidder: PHAN NGAN TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
06/01/2025 14:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Purchase of school supplies for the 2026-2027 academic year at Lam Son Primary School (including blankets, pillowcases, and bed sheets for boarding students). .
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH DV TM TRỪ MỐI KHỬ TRÙNG HUY HOÀNG
19/08/2026 11:51
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Regular health check-ups for students in the 2026-2027 academic year .
- Winning bidder: TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG BÌNH PHÚ
17/08/2026 11:27
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn publishes the plan Purchase of school supplies for the 2026-2027 academic year at Lam Son Primary School (including blankets, pillowcases, and bed sheets for boarding students). with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 11:01
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Purchase of 2-seat student desks for 4 classrooms. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT GỖ TUẤN TÂM
17/08/2026 10:50
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn publishes the plan Regular health check-ups for students in the 2026-2027 academic year with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 09:59
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn publishes the plan Purchase of 2-seat student desks for 4 classrooms. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 09:33
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG SỰ KIỆN AN PHÁT
24/03/2026 14:30
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG VY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
24/03/2026 14:24
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn publishes the plan Plan to select a contractor to carry out the repair and renovation of the Block D electrical system of Lam Son Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
24/03/2026 14:19
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT CONSTRUCTION PRODUCE SERVICE TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
16/03/2026 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 31 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 16 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung học cơ sở Lam Sơn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects