Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 28.57%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 71.43%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,893,131,769 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,511,209,897 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.57%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 71.43%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,893,131,769 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,511,209,897 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.48%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ XÂY DỰNG HÒA PHÁT TLC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: POINTS ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 10:00
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Construction supervision consultancy and construction package No. 1 of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: DUC PHAT.IBT CO., LTD
28/11/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2 (Consulting) Project Management of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM - DV - XD TÂN PHÚ MINH
28/11/2024 11:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ XÂY DỰNG HÒA PHÁT TLC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 3: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents and evaluating Bid Package No. 1 of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi.
20/11/2024 20:41
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Consulting on Evaluation of Bidding Documents and LCNT results of Package No. 1 of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIM PHÚ HỘI
20/11/2024 20:39
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing Le Loi Secondary School facilities of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi with 6 bidding package.
20/11/2024 10:05
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Consulting on design verification + estimates of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: DUC PHAT.IBT CO., LTD
14/08/2024 11:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thiết kế Đăng Khôi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting on making economic and technical reports of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG DC
08/08/2024 15:48
The Bid solicitor DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: APP VIET NAM INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2024 09:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Construction supervision consultancy and construction package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: DUC PHAT.IBT CO., LTD
28/11/2024 11:05
Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2 (Consulting) Project Management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM - DV - XD TÂN PHÚ MINH
28/11/2024 11:00
Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 3: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents and evaluating Bid Package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ XÂY DỰNG HÒA PHÁT TLC
20/11/2024 20:41
Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Consulting on Evaluation of Bidding Documents and LCNT results of Package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIM PHÚ HỘI
20/11/2024 20:39
Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing Le Loi Secondary School facilities with 6 bidding package .
20/11/2024 10:05
Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Consulting on design verification + estimates .
- Winning bidder: DUC PHAT.IBT CO., LTD
14/08/2024 11:00
Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi announced the results of the bid package Buy and sell decorative panels for corrugated iron roof columns in school yards .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
29/07/2024 10:04
Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi publishes the plan Buy and sell decorative signs for school yard corrugated iron roof columns - Le Loi Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2024 09:56
Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents and construction management design and construction .
- Winning bidder: NGHIA TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2024 16:40
Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi announced the results of the bid package Design verification of BVTC - DT design .
- Winning bidder: HOANG ANH 82 CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING LIMITED COMPANY
04/07/2024 16:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ XÂY DỰNG HÒA PHÁT TLC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: POINTS ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 10:00
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Construction supervision consultancy and construction package No. 1 of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: DUC PHAT.IBT CO., LTD
28/11/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2 (Consulting) Project Management of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM - DV - XD TÂN PHÚ MINH
28/11/2024 11:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ XÂY DỰNG HÒA PHÁT TLC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 3: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents and evaluating Bid Package No. 1 of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi.
20/11/2024 20:41
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Consulting on Evaluation of Bidding Documents and LCNT results of Package No. 1 of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIM PHÚ HỘI
20/11/2024 20:39
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing Le Loi Secondary School facilities of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi with 6 bidding package.
20/11/2024 10:05
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Consulting on design verification + estimates of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: DUC PHAT.IBT CO., LTD
14/08/2024 11:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thiết kế Đăng Khôi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting on making economic and technical reports of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG DC
08/08/2024 15:48
The Bid solicitor DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi.
- Winning bidder: APP VIET NAM INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2024 09:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi has posted 7 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường trung học cơ sở Lê Lợi has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects