Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z098719
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn1500712134
Complete Name of the Unit

Trường Trung học cơ sở Lưu Văn Mót

Abbreviations
Trường THCS Lưu Văn Mót
Business Registration ID
1500712134
Subclasses
The departments
Type of agency
Address
ấp Phú Thới, xã Quới Thiện, Quới Thiện Commune, Vũng Liêm District, Vĩnh Long
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
02703980724
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
1500712134
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Representative
Ban Lợi
Date of approval for registration request
05/10/2020
Role status
Active

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Lưu Văn Mót are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project:
Publication date: 16:47 04/11/2020
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung học cơ sở Lưu Văn Mót has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 1 of the bidding package. See full list here

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung học cơ sở Lưu Văn Mót has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 189
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second