Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 321,115,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 320,700,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 321,115,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 320,700,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ GSA
13/08/2026 14:55
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: SONG THUONG MATERIALS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 14:50
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên publishes the plan Approval for supplementary construction tender plan: renovation and repair of Ngô Sĩ Liên Primary School with 2 bidding package .
13/08/2026 14:46
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án xây dựng Bắc Giang
13/08/2026 14:36
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên publishes the plan Regarding the approval of an amended procurement plan for the project: Renovation and repair of Ngô Sĩ Lien Primary School. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 14:33
Investor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên has posted an investment and development project Renovation and repair of the Ngô Sĩ Liên Primary School..
13/08/2026 14:14
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
13/08/2026 13:37
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for Project: Renovating and repairing Ngo Si Lien Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 13:30
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án xây dựng Bắc Giang
11/08/2026 11:32
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên publishes the plan Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 17:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results for construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: BAO ANH TRADING AND CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
05/05/2023 17:07
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Bắc Giang
05/05/2023 17:05
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing economic reports - construction investment accounting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG SỐ 10
29/03/2023 13:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ GSA
13/08/2026 14:55
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: SONG THUONG MATERIALS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 14:50
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên publishes the plan Approval for supplementary construction tender plan: renovation and repair of Ngô Sĩ Liên Primary School with 2 bidding package .
13/08/2026 14:46
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án xây dựng Bắc Giang
13/08/2026 14:36
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên publishes the plan Regarding the approval of an amended procurement plan for the project: Renovation and repair of Ngô Sĩ Lien Primary School. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 14:33
Investor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên has posted an investment and development project Renovation and repair of the Ngô Sĩ Liên Primary School..
13/08/2026 14:14
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
13/08/2026 13:37
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for Project: Renovating and repairing Ngo Si Lien Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 13:30
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án xây dựng Bắc Giang
11/08/2026 11:32
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên publishes the plan Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 17:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngô Sĩ Liên has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects