Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,281,738,100 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,276,837,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,281,738,100 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,276,837,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of facilities - Ngoc Lien Middle School .
- Winning bidder: HÀ THỊ TUẤT
25/12/2025 21:31
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên publishes the plan Procurement of facilities - Ngoc Lien Middle School with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2025 21:21
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing facilities - Ngoc Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐÌNH HẠNH (HT)
30/05/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên has posted the request Renovating and repairing facilities - Ngoc Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of property, facilities, school equipment for Ngoc Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên.
- Winning bidder: HÀ THỊ TUẤT
22/04/2025 09:07
Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên has posted Tender Notice Procurement of property, facilities, school equipment for Ngoc Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên with the form Competitive Offer.
10/04/2025 11:25
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên has posted the request Procurement of property, facilities, school equipment for Ngoc Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2025 11:01
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and repair of facilities at Ngoc Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên.
- Winning bidder: HÀ THỊ TUẤT
06/06/2024 08:57
Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên has posted Tender Notice Procurement and repair of facilities at Ngoc Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên with the form Competitive Offer.
23/05/2024 09:30
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên has posted the request Procurement and repair of facilities at Ngoc Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2024 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing facilities - Ngoc Lien Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐÌNH HẠNH (HT)
30/05/2025 15:18
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên publishes the plan Renovating and repairing facilities - Ngoc Lien Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 15:14
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of property, facilities, school equipment for Ngoc Lien Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: HÀ THỊ TUẤT
22/04/2025 09:07
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of property, facilities, school equipment for Ngoc Lien Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
17/04/2025 14:16
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên publishes Tender Notice Procurement of property, facilities, school equipment for Ngoc Lien Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
10/04/2025 11:25
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên publishes the plan Procurement of property, facilities, school equipment for Ngoc Lien Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2025 11:01
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên announced the results of the bid package Procurement and repair of facilities at Ngoc Lien Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: HÀ THỊ TUẤT
06/06/2024 08:57
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and repair of facilities at Ngoc Lien Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
30/05/2024 10:19
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên publishes Tender Notice Procurement and repair of facilities at Ngoc Lien Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
23/05/2024 09:30
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên publishes the plan Procurement and repair of facilities at Ngoc Lien Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2024 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of facilities - Ngoc Lien Middle School .
- Winning bidder: HÀ THỊ TUẤT
25/12/2025 21:31
Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên publishes the plan Procurement of facilities - Ngoc Lien Middle School with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2025 21:21
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing facilities - Ngoc Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐÌNH HẠNH (HT)
30/05/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên has posted the request Renovating and repairing facilities - Ngoc Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of property, facilities, school equipment for Ngoc Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên.
- Winning bidder: HÀ THỊ TUẤT
22/04/2025 09:07
Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên has posted Tender Notice Procurement of property, facilities, school equipment for Ngoc Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên with the form Competitive Offer.
10/04/2025 11:25
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên has posted the request Procurement of property, facilities, school equipment for Ngoc Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2025 11:01
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and repair of facilities at Ngoc Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên.
- Winning bidder: HÀ THỊ TUẤT
06/06/2024 08:57
Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên has posted Tender Notice Procurement and repair of facilities at Ngoc Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên with the form Competitive Offer.
23/05/2024 09:30
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên has posted the request Procurement and repair of facilities at Ngoc Lien Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2024 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường trung học cơ sở Ngọc Liên has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects